Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Corn
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | JRS | 32 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marco Nosack
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 28 | +2.0% | SB | ||
3 |
Drew Grespin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | JRS | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Dooling
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 26 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | JRS | 25 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 24 | +2.9% | SB | ||
7 |
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | JRS | 23 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 22 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | JRS | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Evan VanderSluis
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Alex Blom
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | JRS | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15 | +3.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Dakota Kinder
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | JRS | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 13 | +6.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 12 | +2.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Colin Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Lynch
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | JRS | 9 | +6.4% | SB | |
18 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +2.4% | SB | ||
19 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +6.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 4 | +4.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Campbell McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | +7.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Layton Sealman
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 2 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 819 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jack Wroblewski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 925 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 828 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Nico Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 804 | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 769 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 767 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Krishna Clarke
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 726 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Nosack
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 913 | +2.0% | SB | ||
2 |
Drew Grespin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 883 | – | |||
3 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 910 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | JRS | 860 | +4.1% | SB | |
5 |
Carter Dooling
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 858 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 856 | +2.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 859 | +1.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Josh Corn
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 854 | +0.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 852 | +1.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Evan VanderSluis
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 820 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Alex Blom
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 811 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | 859 | -0.4% | |||
13 |
Dakota Kinder
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 802 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 843 | +2.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 796 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Colin Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | +0.8% | SB | ||
17 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 786 | +5.3% | SB | ||
18 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 784 | +1.5% | SB | ||
19 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 783 | +1.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Alex Lynch
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 783 | +3.8% | SB | ||
21 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 824 | +6.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 776 | +4.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Campbell McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 826 | +8.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Layton Sealman
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 807 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 759 | +8.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 794 | +2.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Jack Wroblewski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 864 | +1.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Krishna Clarke
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 748 | +1.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 741 | -5.8% | |||
30 |
Nico Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | +2.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 772 | +3.1% | SB | ||
32 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 725 | -4.6% | |||
33 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 761 | +0.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 760 | +1.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Drew Eubanks
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 835 | -2.9% | |||
36 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 713 | – | |||
37 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 715 | – | |||
38 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 712 | +3.4% | SB | ||
39 |
Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 751 | -1.1% | |||
40 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 751 | +4.1% | PB | ||
41 |
AJ Dolan
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 702 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Dylan Heikkila
KING
|
KING | 822 | +2.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Adam Conrad
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 688 | +2.5% | SB | ||
44 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 685 | +9.8% | SB | ||
45 |
Lucas Williams
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 724 | +1.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 683 | +0.1% | SB | ||
47 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 722 | -0.3% | |||
48 |
Owen Senske
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 729 | +0.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Harrison Li
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 796 | -1.2% | |||
50 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 717 | -0.9% | |||
51 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 661 | -0.3% | |||
52 |
Trevor Cook
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 654 | +4.6% | SB | ||
53 |
Holton Bundy
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Emil Kjellsen
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 688 | – | |||
55 |
Sahn Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | +6.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Jaiyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 636 | – | |||
57 |
Luke Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 689 | +5.0% | PB | ||
58 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 641 | -3.3% | |||
59 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 681 | +4.9% | SB | ||
60 |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 678 | -4.5% | |||
61 |
Connor Kelly
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 682 | +1.8% | PB | ||
62 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 673 | +0.6% | SB | ||
63 |
Aiden Patterson
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 626 | – | |||
64 |
Alex Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 629 | -3.5% | |||
65 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 628 | +0.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 676 | -5.4% | |||
67 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 619 | -0.1% | |||
68 |
Nate Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 666 | +3.7% | PB | ||
69 |
Eric Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 587 | +2.7% | SB | ||
70 |
Eric Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 584 | -2.4% | |||
71 |
Mateo Loman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 574 | +4.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Brandon Cheng
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 567 | -0.1% | |||
73 |
Ben Karakusis
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 560 | +3.5% | SB | ||
74 |
Amos Crafts
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 590 | +1.3% | PB | ||
75 |
Cardin Nguyen
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 581 | -2.2% | |||
76 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 533 | – | PB |