Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Watson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 32 | +4.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 28 | +2.7% | SB | ||
3 |
Riley Babson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 27 | +1.1% | SB | ||
4 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 26 | +2.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jacob Troescher
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 23 | +2.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Will Melsha
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 22 | – | |||
9 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | ||
10 |
William D'Orazio
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 17 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 16 | +4.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Caz Mikula
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 15 | +7.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Garrett Davidson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 12 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | -1.2% | |||
17 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +4.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 7 | – | |||
19 |
Devin Irons
Fast
|
Fast | 6 | +2.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Conner Skiff
KING
|
KING | 5 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Johnson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | +1.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Owen Robertson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | +5.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 2 | +4.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Kai Hayashida
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Ian Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Will Haby
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | |||
29 |
Karsten Eichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
31 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Alex Aleinikovas
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
35 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | |||
36 |
Aaron Lopez
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Hodge Dauler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | -0.6% | |||
38 |
Eli Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Colt Stoecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
41 |
Hayden Ruggles
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
43 |
Zakary Guenther
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
44 |
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | +0.9% | SB | ||
45 |
Micah Spector
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
49 |
Grady Whitson
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Jack Houlahan
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Frankie Sanger
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | |||
52 |
Gavin Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +8.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +8.5% | SB | ||
55 |
Ryan Zamora
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
56 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | SB | ||
57 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% | |||
58 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -1.0% | |||
59 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
– |
Ethan Reniewicki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Reid Gilbert
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |