Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Hammer
KING
|
KING | 32 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 28 | +2.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Riley Babson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 27 | +1.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 26 | +2.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Kieran Watson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 25 | +3.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 24 | +5.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Will Melsha
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 23 | +5.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 22 | +3.0% | SB | ||
9 |
Jacob Troescher
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
11 |
William D'Orazio
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 16 | +4.7% | PB | ||
12 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Ian Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 14 | +1.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Mathew Iverson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11.50 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Devin Irons
Fast
|
Fast | 11.50 | +4.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Will Haby
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 5 | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 4 | +2.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Johnson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 3 | +5.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 2 | -0.8% | |||
23 |
Owen Robertson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Alan Xiang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Kai Hayashida
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Conner Skiff
KING
|
KING | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | |||
29 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Eli Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
32 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | |||
33 |
Alex Aleinikovas
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Karsten Eichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Colt Stoecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
36 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Hayden Ruggles
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
39 |
Micah Spector
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Mateo Loman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Grady Whitson
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | -0.5% | |||
43 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
44 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
45 |
Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -0.5% | |||
46 |
Jack Houlahan
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
47 |
Ryan Zamora
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Gavin Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
49 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
50 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
51 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | |||
52 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -2.6% | |||
53 |
Sam Echelberger
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – |