Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Noble
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 32 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Natalie Arky
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 28 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Hazel Derr
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 27 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Amaia Sherman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 26 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 25 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
May Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Helena Jones
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 23 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Grace Dale
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 22 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Fay Lustria
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Rauchholz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Mya Drost-Parra
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Mandy Rothe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Allie Sanchez
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 12 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ellie Horning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Izzy Yoon
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Thornton
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Makaela Perea
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Avery Spade
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Indigo Armon
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hannah Sharp
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 762 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Elise Ramsden
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 802 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Reich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 755 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Julia Urbanowski
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 710 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Amber Janky
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 726 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Olivia walton
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 708 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Hannah Ernst
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 705 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Abby Philipsen
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 696 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Noble
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 975 | -1.0% | |||
2 |
Hazel Derr
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 840 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Amaia Sherman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 831 | +0.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Natalie Arky
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 825 | -2.3% | |||
5 |
May Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 810 | – | |||
6 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 809 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Helena Jones
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 799 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Grace Dale
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 788 | +1.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Fay Lustria
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 784 | +2.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Anna Rauchholz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 781 | +1.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 781 | +2.2% | SB | ||
12 |
Katherine Adams
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 779 | +0.8% | SB | ||
13 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 774 | +2.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Mandy Rothe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Allie Sanchez
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 759 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Mya Drost-Parra
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 757 | -1.2% | |||
17 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 765 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Indigo Armon
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 741 | -1.3% | |||
19 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 736 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Makaela Perea
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 733 | +1.2% | SB | ||
21 |
Izzy Yoon
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 721 | +0.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Avery Spade
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 721 | +3.5% | SB | ||
23 |
Maddie Thornton
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 826 | +1.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 705 | – | |||
25 |
Ellie Horning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 718 | -2.6% | |||
26 |
Abby Reich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 718 | -2.1% | |||
27 |
Hannah Ernst
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 695 | -0.2% | |||
28 |
Julia Urbanowski
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 694 | +2.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Olivia walton
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 690 | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Hannah Sharp
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 686 | -1.2% | |||
31 |
Abby Philipsen
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 685 | -0.7% | |||
32 |
Haylee Buyers
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 683 | +3.5% | SB | ||
33 |
Elise Ramsden
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 746 | -1.5% | |||
34 |
Amber Janky
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 695 | -1.2% | |||
35 |
Aziza Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | YMCA | 693 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Faith Leitel
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 692 | -0.7% | |||
37 |
Elli Williams
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 671 | +1.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Sydney Inman
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 668 | -1.7% | |||
39 |
Fallon DeWitt
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 667 | +1.1% | SB | ||
40 |
Sutton Forbis
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 775 | -1.5% | |||
41 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 661 | -0.9% | |||
42 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 660 | -0.7% | |||
42 |
Gabby Garasky
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 660 | +2.3% | SB | ||
44 |
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
KING
|
KING | 657 | -4.8% | |||
45 |
Tyler Driscoll
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 655 | -4.9% | |||
46 |
Kayla Matsumoto
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 672 | -1.5% | |||
47 |
AJ Adams
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 645 | – | |||
48 |
Emmy Therrien
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.6% | |||
49 |
Kalie Linden
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 638 | – | |||
50 |
Haley Osborne
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 637 | +1.3% | PB | ||
51 |
Natalie Kingsbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 636 | +3.2% | SB | ||
52 |
Mya Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 694 | -0.8% | |||
52 |
Riley Taylor
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 631 | +2.6% | SB | ||
54 |
Jillian Moses
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 629 | -0.7% | |||
55 |
Rae Dodson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 647 | -2.6% | |||
56 |
Sasha Ganem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +4.7% | PB | ||
57 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 618 | +3.0% | PB | ||
58 |
Abigail Zadorozny
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 615 | +2.8% | SB | ||
59 |
Quinn Katayama-Stall
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 613 | +1.2% | SB | ||
60 |
Ariel Beltran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | -1.1% | |||
61 |
Aubrey Bureau
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 609 | -2.3% | |||
62 |
Kinley Jones
Fast
|
Fast | 668 | -2.2% | |||
63 |
Kunzang Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 617 | -1.7% | |||
64 |
Carolynn Kenney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | +4.7% | PB | ||
65 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 592 | – | |||
66 |
Teddy Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 588 | -1.5% | |||
67 |
Grace Benson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 587 | +1.2% | SB | ||
68 |
Ryley Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | -2.3% | |||
69 |
Rylee McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 575 | +1.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Riley Rains
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 555 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Ella Reedy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 555 | +2.6% | SB | ||
72 |
Emily Sheldon
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 548 | -1.9% | |||
73 |
Elie Kauffman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 560 | -2.2% | |||
74 |
Claudia Yovanovich
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 558 | -3.5% | |||
75 |
Annette Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | -0.4% | |||
76 |
Hazel Alejos
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 502 | – | |||
77 |
Zoe Chen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 555 | -2.0% | |||
78 |
Jamie Llamas
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | ||
– |
Michelle Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Ziegert
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | NS | – | – |