Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Roden
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 24 | +4.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Meredith Moellering
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 21 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Kaley Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | JRS | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | – | |||
5 |
Aislinn Walsh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | -4.0% | |||
6 |
Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 16 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Abby Daniel
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | – | |||
9 |
Grace Nuhfer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Angelina Baker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Riker
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Lauren Klinefelter
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 8 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Ciesla
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Bodrock
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Walser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Darby Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 1 | +2.9% | SB | |
21 |
Elaina Plonis
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sydney VanHowe
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Otten
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Gabi Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Zoey Fedele
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +10.6% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Yan Yee Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 585 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Marina Sneyd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 513 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina Peroni
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 869 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Roden
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 837 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 828 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Aislinn Walsh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 818 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 796 | – | ||
6 |
Meredith Moellering
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 781 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 774 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Abby Daniel
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 772 | – | ||
9 |
Kaley Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 767 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 779 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Grace Nuhfer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 728 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Angelina Baker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 728 | – | ||
13 |
Alyssa Riker
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 724 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 749 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 745 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Lauren Klinefelter
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 704 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Grace Bodrock
Swim United
|
Swim United | 701 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Ciesla
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 703 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Walser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 670 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Elaina Plonis
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 662 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sydney VanHowe
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 685 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mia Rankin
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
24 |
Zoey Fedele
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 630 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Chloe Otten
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 657 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Darby Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 656 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 733 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Gabi Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 650 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
30 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 593 | +10.6% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 567 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 566 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Yan Yee Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Lindsey Creek
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
35 |
Marina Sneyd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 522 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |