Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | P66 | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Kai Van Westering
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 23 | +8.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 22 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Humberto Najera
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | P66 | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 20 | – | |||
6 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | – | |||
7 |
Cedric BUESSING
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 18 | – | |||
8 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | JRS | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | PB | ||
11 |
Davis Dunham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | |||
12 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | |||
13 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 10 | PB | ||
14 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | PB | ||
15 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 8 | PB | ||
16 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | ||
18 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 3 | ||
19 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | ||
20 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | PB | |
22 |
Colin Bade
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | ||
24 |
William Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | PB | |
26 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 592 | PB | |
27 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 577 | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 559 | PB | |
29 |
William Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 557 | PB | |
30 |
Luke Morelli
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 556 | PB | |
31 |
John Wion
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 540 | PB | |
32 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 523 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | – | |||
2 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 763 | -0.8% | |||
3 |
Kai Van Westering
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 762 | +7.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | JRS | 727 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 727 | – | |||
6 |
Humberto Najera
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 723 | – | |||
7 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | – | |||
8 |
Cedric BUESSING
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 699 | – | |||
9 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Davis Dunham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 650 | – | |||
11 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 644 | – | |||
13 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 642 | – | PB | ||
14 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 628 | – | |||
18 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 620 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 620 | – | |||
20 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 620 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 612 | – | |||
22 |
William Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 607 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 601 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 600 | – | |||
25 |
Colin Bade
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 595 | – | |||
28 |
Sammy Sierra
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | – | |||
30 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 585 | – | |||
31 |
Lewis Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | ||
34 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 574 | – | |||
35 |
Abram Hagedorn
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 571 | – | |||
36 |
Luke Morelli
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 565 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 561 | – | |||
38 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Lucas Piunti
Indiana
|
Indiana | 560 | – | |||
40 |
Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | ||
41 |
William Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 551 | – | |||
42 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 551 | – | |||
43 |
Allan Collins
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 542 | – | |||
44 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 541 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Moises Rodriguez
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 540 | – | |||
47 |
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | ||
48 |
John Wion
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 527 | – | |||
50 |
Ja'Vae Sheppard
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 524 | – | |||
51 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Dathan Wolf
Club O
|
Club O | 519 | – | |||
53 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 517 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Trae Lewis
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 513 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Iason Cho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | |||
57 |
Maximus Brunner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 510 | – | |||
58 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 506 | – | |||
59 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Wyatt Julian
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Noah Hart
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 498 | – | |||
63 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 496 | – | |||
65 |
Olin Charnstrom
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 492 | – | |||
66 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 492 | – | |||
67 |
Josh Riegler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | ||
68 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 488 | – | |||
69 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 475 | – | |||
70 |
Liam Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Jon Ratka
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 469 | – | |||
72 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Paul Menker
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Drew Weiland
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 447 | – | PB | ||
– |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | |||
– |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |