Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justina Kozan
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 26 | +3.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 23 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | P66 | 22 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 21 | +0.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Addie Robillard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | JRS | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | – | |||
8 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 13 | +2.7% | SB | ||
11 |
Ivy Monk
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | |||
13 |
Sydney Sanders
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | – | |||
14 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | |||
15 |
Lucy Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Abby Druhan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oceane Vanlinthout
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Grace Tuchi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Lexie Ward
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | ||
20 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Grace Daniels
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | PB | |
22 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | ||
23 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | ||
24 |
Kiarra Thomas
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lauren Bernardo
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 657 | PB | |
26 |
Campbell Scofield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | PB | |
27 |
Julia Quernemoen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 624 | PB | |
28 |
Brynlee Yoder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 617 | ||
29 |
Ellie Newman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 614 | ||
30 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 605 | PB | |
31 |
Nani Sanna
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 602 | PB | |
32 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 571 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justina Kozan
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 780 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 732 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 720 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Addie Robillard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 720 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 709 | – | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
10 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 694 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Sydney Sanders
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 690 | – | ||
12 |
Lucy Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Druhan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 677 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Ivy Monk
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 660 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 658 | – | ||
17 |
Oceane Vanlinthout
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 655 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Tuchi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 655 | – | PB | |
19 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 652 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 633 | – | ||
21 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
22 |
Lexie Ward
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
23 |
Kiarra Thomas
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
24 |
Grace Daniels
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 622 | – | ||
25 |
Julia Quernemoen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 622 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Bernardo
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 614 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brynlee Yoder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
28 |
Campbell Scofield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
29 |
Parker Kurzawa
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Ellsworth
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
31 |
Kaley Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 599 | – | ||
32 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
33 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 593 | – | ||
34 |
Nani Sanna
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 591 | – | PB | |
35 |
Morgan Hofmeister
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 583 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 577 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Newman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 569 | – | ||
38 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 568 | – | ||
39 |
Dakota Townley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 566 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lily Baumgardner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaylee Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 559 | – | ||
42 |
Savannah Irizarry
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
43 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
45 |
Lilly Heine
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 537 | – | PB | |
46 |
Chloe Wall
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 532 | – | PB | |
47 |
Avery Hannon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | ||
48 |
Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
– |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catie Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanani Dona
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – |