Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Natalie Hinds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | P66 | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | P66 | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Julie Brousseau
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | JRS | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lilly Daley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | JRS | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bailey O'Regan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | ||
18 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 704 | ||
19 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 693 | ||
20 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 690 | ||
21 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 676 | ||
22 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 665 | ||
23 |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | ||
24 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 922 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 780 | – | |||
3 |
Natalie Hinds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | |||
4 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 768 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 754 | – | |||
6 |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 733 | – | |||
7 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 727 | +1.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Julie Brousseau
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 725 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 708 | – | |||
10 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 707 | – | |||
11 |
Lilly Daley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | – | |||
12 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Bailey O'Regan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | – | |||
14 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 695 | – | |||
15 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | – | |||
16 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 680 | +0.6% | SB | ||
17 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 676 | – | |||
18 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 670 | – | |||
19 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 669 | – | |||
20 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 665 | – | |||
21 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | – | |||
22 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 661 | – | |||
23 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | – | |||
24 |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | – | |||
25 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 656 | – | |||
26 |
Isabela Teixeira
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 654 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 650 | – | |||
28 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 649 | – | |||
29 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 647 | – | |||
30 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | – | |||
30 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | – | |||
32 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 643 | – | |||
32 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 642 | – | |||
35 |
Bethany Rahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 642 | – | |||
36 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 641 | – | |||
37 |
Kate Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | – | |||
38 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | – | |||
39 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Regina Torres Pomar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 637 | – | |||
41 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 633 | +0.0% | SB | ||
42 |
Britta Schwengle
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 630 | +1.7% | PB | ||
43 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | – | |||
44 |
Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | -0.4% | |||
45 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 625 | – | |||
46 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | – | |||
47 |
Katie Ford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | 0.0% | |||
48 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Addie Schroeder
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 621 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 620 | – | |||
51 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 619 | – | |||
51 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | – | |||
53 |
Lolly Milbaum
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | – | |||
54 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 618 | – | |||
55 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 617 | -1.2% | |||
56 |
Brooke Manning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | |||
57 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 616 | – | |||
58 |
Addy Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | – | |||
59 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | ISCA | 610 | – | ||
61 |
Julia Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 607 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Gabriela Fernanda Robles Cortes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | – | |||
64 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | – | |||
65 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | – | |||
66 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 602 | +0.9% | SB | ||
67 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 601 | – | |||
68 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 599 | +0.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Marissa Hengesbach
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 599 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 598 | – | |||
71 |
Sophie Benkusky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | |||
72 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 594 | – | |||
73 |
Izzy Riva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 593 | +2.9% | SB | ||
74 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 590 | – | |||
75 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 589 | – | |||
76 |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 588 | – | |||
77 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 588 | – | |||
78 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 587 | -0.4% | |||
79 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 586 | – | |||
79 |
Corina Wong
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 586 | – | |||
81 |
Lila Higgo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | 0.0% | |||
82 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 582 | – | |||
84 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 580 | – | |||
86 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 579 | – | |||
87 |
Anita Buchanan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 578 | – | |||
88 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | – | |||
89 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 577 | – | |||
90 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 576 | – | |||
91 |
Samira Zambrano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 575 | – | |||
92 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 573 | – | |||
93 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 573 | – | |||
94 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 572 | – | |||
95 |
Rachel Lundy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | -2.3% | |||
96 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 571 | – | |||
97 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 570 | – | |||
98 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 565 | – | |||
99 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Bethany Glen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 561 | – | |||
101 |
Lydia Lanahan
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 559 | – | |||
102 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | |||
103 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Natalia Ortiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 547 | – | |||
105 |
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 546 | – | |||
106 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 541 | – | |||
107 |
Faith Suther
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 539 | +0.8% | SB | ||
108 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | – | |||
109 |
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | ||
– |
Dani O'Dwyer
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |