Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Santiago Cobos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 12 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Mullen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | – | ||
19 |
Wisthon Rendon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
20 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 556 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
24 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 518 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 712 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
3 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Santiago Cobos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | – | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 622 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 621 | +9.7% | PB | |
8 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Mullen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | ||
10 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
11 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | – | PB | |
13 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | – | ||
14 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 567 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | ||
16 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 557 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | – | ||
21 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | – | PB | |
22 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
23 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | – | ||
24 |
Wisthon Rendon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
26 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 533 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Nicolas Sachade
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 529 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 528 | – | ||
30 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
31 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 525 | – | ||
32 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
33 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
34 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
35 |
EJ Daley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | – | PB | |
36 |
TUCKER PETERSON
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 513 | – | PB | |
39 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
41 |
Sebastian Guio
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 498 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
43 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
45 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
46 |
Kaan Orhan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | – | ||
47 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 488 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 482 | – | ||
50 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 480 | – | ||
51 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
52 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
53 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
54 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | – | PB | |
55 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 471 | – | ||
57 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
58 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | +1.9% | SB | |
59 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | – | ||
60 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
60 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 466 | – | ||
62 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
63 |
Rithvik Marri
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 456 | – | ||
64 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 456 | – | PB | |
65 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | +4.6% | PB | |
66 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
67 |
Riley Brisco
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
68 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 444 | – | ||
69 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 443 | – | ||
70 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 433 | +3.1% | SB | |
71 |
Tommy Davis
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 422 | – | ||
72 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 418 | – | ||
– |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Huerta Ramirez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Rollen
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |