Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | P66 | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Julio Horrego
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 16 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +4.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Alston Qin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eldad Zamir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +4.2% | SB | |
11 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Foley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Victor Derani
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 595 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
21 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 560 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Pfyffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Julio Horrego
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 756 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 719 | – | ||
4 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 684 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
6 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 665 | – | ||
7 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 660 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 641 | +3.0% | SB | |
9 |
Alston Qin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | – | ||
11 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | – | ||
12 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Eldad Zamir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | – | ||
14 |
Victor Derani
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 596 | – | PB | |
15 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | – | ||
16 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Foley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Young
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | – | PB | |
20 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 554 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
24 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 539 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | – | ||
26 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 538 | – | ||
27 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 537 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 531 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Daniel Gertsik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
30 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
31 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | – | ||
32 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | +4.5% | SB | |
34 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
35 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
36 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 506 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Robert Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 504 | – | PB | |
39 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | ||
40 |
Chase Foulds
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
41 |
Drew Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | +3.1% | SB | |
42 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
43 |
Ting Yuk Cobi Wu
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
44 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 495 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
46 |
Bruno Vergara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 488 | – | PB | |
48 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
50 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
51 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 482 | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | – | PB | |
54 |
Josh Gluzman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
55 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
56 |
Jack Whitten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 478 | +2.0% | SB | |
57 |
Sebastian Guio
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 474 | +1.2% | SB | |
58 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 471 | – | ||
60 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 469 | – | ||
61 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | +1.4% | SB | |
62 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
63 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | – | ||
64 |
Diego Villalonga
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
65 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 454 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Alex Miller
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
68 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 444 | – | ||
69 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
70 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 441 | – | ||
71 |
Kierro Stubbs
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
72 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
73 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
74 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
75 |
Bowan Tsai
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 429 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 416 | – | ||
77 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 412 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 401 | – | ||
79 |
Nic Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | – | ||
80 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 395 | – | ||
81 |
Curran O'Donnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 392 | – | PB | |
82 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 390 | – | ||
83 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
– |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Ashton Krstolic
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |