Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Hinds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sirena Rowe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lilly Daley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sabrina Lyn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Breckin Gormley
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Katelyn Cabral
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | ||
20 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
22 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +7.9% | PB | |
24 |
Isabella Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
25 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kate Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jenna Wall
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Mia Patton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Carolyn Powell
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Teresa Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +7.5% | PB | |
35 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Charlotte MacGregor
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Nicole Riopelle
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
41 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ava Edwards
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Natalia Ortiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
48 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +4.6% | SB | |
50 |
Samira Zambrano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Maizie Moustgaard
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +4.2% | SB | |
54 |
Molly Schmidt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Abby Maniace
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Madi Houck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Mariana Montes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +2.9% | SB | |
63 |
Jemma Kelly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +4.2% | SB | |
64 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Regan Bright
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Isabelle Sealey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Logananne Zielinski
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |