Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aryan Nehra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | ||
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Kayden Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | ||
4 |
Page ADVAIT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 13 | ||
7 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | ||
8 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +4.2% | SB | |
2 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 679 | – | ||
2 |
Alston Qin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 678 | – | ||
3 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 664 | – | ||
4 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 661 | – | PB | |
5 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | – | ||
6 |
Victor Derani
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | – | ||
7 |
Ivan Grass
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 592 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aryan Nehra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | |||
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 727 | – | |||
3 |
Page ADVAIT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | |||
4 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Kayden Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 701 | – | |||
6 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 689 | – | |||
7 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 680 | – | |||
8 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 677 | – | |||
9 |
Carter Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 675 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 670 | +1.7% | SB | ||
11 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | – | |||
12 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 652 | +4.6% | SB | ||
13 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 651 | – | |||
14 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 648 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | – | |||
19 |
Victor Derani
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Alston Qin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | |||
21 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | – | |||
23 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 629 | +1.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 628 | +0.4% | SB | ||
25 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | – | |||
26 |
Ivan Grass
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 617 | – | |||
27 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 614 | – | |||
29 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 614 | +2.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | – | |||
31 |
Jordan Schaepper
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 608 | 0.0% | |||
32 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 606 | +1.8% | SB | ||
33 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 603 | +1.9% | SB | ||
34 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 601 | +3.5% | SB | ||
35 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Owen Kerkezi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 598 | – | |||
37 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | -0.7% | |||
38 |
Esteban Nunez Del Prado Pizarro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 597 | -3.0% | |||
39 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 595 | – | |||
40 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | – | |||
41 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 586 | – | |||
42 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | – | |||
43 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 570 | -0.1% | |||
44 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | – | |||
45 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 569 | -0.4% | |||
46 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 565 | +0.3% | SB | ||
48 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 556 | – | |||
49 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | – | |||
50 |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 516 | +3.4% | SB | ||
– |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |