Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Santiago Cobos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11.50 | +6.6% | SB | |
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 11.50 | +4.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eli Rollen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | |||
12 |
TUCKER PETERSON
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mason Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | PB | |
19 |
Wisthon Rendon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
21 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 576 | – | ||
22 |
michele vandenbossche
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 575 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | ||
24 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 766 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Santiago Cobos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Mullen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 623 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 623 | +3.7% | SB | |
9 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 621 | +5.3% | SB | |
10 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
11 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 619 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | ||
14 |
Eli Rollen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
16 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 599 | +4.0% | SB | |
18 |
TUCKER PETERSON
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Mason Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | PB | |
21 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 574 | – | ||
22 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | ||
23 |
michele vandenbossche
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
25 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
26 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | ||
27 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | – | PB | |
28 |
Wisthon Rendon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
29 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
30 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
31 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | – | ||
32 |
Nicolas Sachade
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 546 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 545 | +2.0% | SB | |
36 |
EJ Daley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tommy Davis
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
38 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
39 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 538 | – | ||
41 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | – | ||
42 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
43 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | – | ||
44 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 523 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alejandro Alvarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
46 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
46 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 517 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 506 | – | ||
50 |
Dairo Alejandro Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Rithvik Marri
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 503 | – | PB | |
52 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Owen Kerkezi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 499 | – | ||
54 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
55 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 496 | – | ||
55 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
57 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
57 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
59 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
61 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 491 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
63 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | – | PB | |
64 |
Trevor Buettgen
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
65 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 484 | +3.8% | SB | |
66 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 470 | +2.3% | SB | |
67 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 464 | – | PB | |
68 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | – | PB | |
69 |
Riley Brisco
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
70 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 461 | +4.9% | SB | |
72 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 457 | – | ||
73 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 456 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jeb Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 446 | – | ||
75 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 444 | – | ||
76 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
– |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Huerta Ramirez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |