Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | P66 | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meg Wheeler
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 16 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Bailey O'Regan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Julie Brousseau
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +2.5% | SB | ||
7 |
Nicole FRANK
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | ||
7 |
Lolly Milbaum
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
2 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | – | ||
4 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 587 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meg Wheeler
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 761 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 731 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Julie Brousseau
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 728 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bailey O'Regan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 722 | – | ||
7 |
Nicole FRANK
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 704 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
9 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
10 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
13 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 641 | – | ||
14 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lolly Milbaum
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 631 | – | ||
16 |
Isabella Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
19 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 619 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 612 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | – | ||
23 |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
25 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | ||
27 |
Isabel Sayag
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Ford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
31 |
Ella Moustgaard
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 579 | – | ||
32 |
Gabriela Fernanda Robles Cortes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 576 | +2.2% | SB | |
34 |
Sophie Cox
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Netzley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabriella DeLuna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
37 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 560 | – | ||
38 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | – | ||
39 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
40 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 553 | – | ||
41 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 549 | +2.9% | SB | |
42 |
Maizie Moustgaard
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 547 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gabriella Gonzalez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
44 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 544 | – | ||
45 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | +1.3% | SB | |
46 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Bethany Glen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
48 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | – | ||
49 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
50 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 507 | +3.5% | SB | |
– |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |