Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 882 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 870 | +5.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 851 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 831 | +4.5% | SB | |
5 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 831 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 803 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 788 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 741 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wiktor Cwiek
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Oskar Cieśla
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 725 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Wojciech Ogrodnik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 721 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Mróz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 719 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michal Daszkiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 714 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maciej Matyjasek
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 712 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Franciszek Gera
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 691 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jarosław Knopp
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 642 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bartosz Malinowski
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
|
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz. | 624 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mateusz Szal
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 620 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mateusz Tylicki
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 616 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Bartosz Stefanowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 647 | +4.9% | SB | |
22 |
Marcin Wykręt
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 637 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ignacy Żyro
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 632 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Maciej Regulski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 624 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mateusz Roguski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 623 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Krystian Drabczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 622 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Procnal
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola
|
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola | 580 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 571 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Wytwer
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 571 | – | ||
30 |
Dawid Danikiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 561 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 796 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 781 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 776 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 771 | – | ||
5 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 770 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 768 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 753 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 744 | – | PB | |
9 |
Oskar Cieśla
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 743 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Wiktor Cwiek
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 727 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 722 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Mróz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 716 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maciej Matyjasek
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 714 | +3.6% | SB | |
14 |
Michal Daszkiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 713 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Wojciech Ogrodnik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 686 | – | PB | |
16 |
Franciszek Gera
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 677 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Tomasz Oleski
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 652 | – | ||
18 |
Mateusz Szal
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 638 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jarosław Knopp
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 633 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mateusz Tylicki
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 631 | – | ||
21 |
Bartosz Malinowski
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
|
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz. | 625 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ignacy Żyro
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 623 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Krystian Drabczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 623 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Marcin Wykręt
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 620 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mateusz Roguski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 620 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Jerzy Larys
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 613 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Bartosz Stefanowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 608 | +2.9% | SB | |
28 |
Igor Dzierkacz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 595 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Maciej Regulski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 594 | – | PB | |
30 |
Adam Procnal
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola
|
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola | 584 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Karol Bania
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 584 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dawid Danikiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 578 | – | ||
33 |
Daniel Wytwer
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 575 | – | ||
34 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 575 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tymoteusz Kwiatkowski
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
UKS Siódemka Gdynia | 570 | – | ||
36 |
Mikolaj Milkowski
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 556 | – | ||
37 |
Jakub Jasiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 548 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sebastian Miniszewski
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 541 | – | ||
39 |
Ignacy Jędrzejkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 541 | – | PB | |
40 |
Konrad Kozlowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 534 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Szymon Lewtak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 510 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jakub Szwedzki
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 493 | – | ||
43 |
Dominik Sosna
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 490 | – | ||
44 |
Kamil Górniak
Delfin Cieszyn
|
Delfin Cieszyn | 476 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Filip Ślaski
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | 465 | – | ||
46 |
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 447 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Daniel Kowalski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | NS | – | – |