Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tayler Carlson
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Evy Laursen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Avanna Jordan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 6 | +12.7% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Olivia Sala
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Klinger
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cynthia Lu
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
18 |
Brooke Lechleitner
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Jaden Zierk
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Karley Michels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Laurel Miller
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Alexandra Gennerman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +10.3% | PB | |
24 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tiahna Tilot
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Laura Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Emily Selissen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +12.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jenna Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Riley Collett
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Emma McKinney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +7.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ellie Kisiolek
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Jada Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
36 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Olivia DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sylvia Blodorn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
39 |
Maegan Wozniak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Indie Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
43 |
Chloe O'Connell
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
45 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Ava Bilotti
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Gianna Trotter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
49 |
Reese Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Allyson Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
52 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +7.4% | PB | |
53 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Felicity Gresnick
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
Kaitlyn Elgin
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Katherine Spence
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Bella Drake
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
59 |
Tadyn McCann
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Sierra Schultz
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Madeleine Hammond
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +0.8% | PB |