Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lio Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Archer Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Jack Gorski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Payton Rudeen
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Connor Howe
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Ben Lorenz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jack Mondi
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
BEN Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Conn
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Ferguson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Blaskowski
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
David Gonzales
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |