1
|
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Rachel Stuberg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Savannah Vega
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Raven Bachand
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Makenna Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Natasha Pellegrini
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Megan Krummel
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Meghan Ammentorp
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Frances Dent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Michelle Koruna
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sydney Grohman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Hannah Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kristen Goetzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Heather Kolton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Allyson Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lily Joachim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Maren Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Speer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sloan Petereit
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nathalie Bolduc
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|