Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Payton Rudeen
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lio Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 11 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Travis Phillips
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +8.2% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Ben Wiegand
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Lorenz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Brock Jeffers
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Randall
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
19 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
20 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Barber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Charles Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Will Hayon
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
JP Anhalt
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
eli zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Kujawa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Venden Berge
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | +6.9% | PB |