Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avanna Jordan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Allyson Barth
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rowan Schreiber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ali Moll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Peyton Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Wetteland
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maeve Shannahan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Braelen Zach
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Makenzie Wallace
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 7 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Anna Nielsen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Ren Talerico
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | +8.9% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Blommel
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 4 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Riley Talmage
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lily Rimrodt
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Mikala Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -8.0% | ||
17 |
Emma Chandler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +11.8% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Eisele
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -9.6% | ||
20 |
Madeline Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Katherine Aman-Lavicky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Ryniak
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
23 |
Morgan Thompson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +15.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Cooley
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Tanith Mueller
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +12.3% | PB | |
27 |
Marissa Haselwander
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | +9.8% | PB | |
28 |
Meredith Pansegrau
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +9.9% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Wetteland
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | ||
30 |
Stella Newman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
31 |
Ellie Kunze
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Madeline Jakel
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Isabella Molenaar
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Audrey Garrett
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Carly Coy
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Ryan
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
– |
Cerise Sirek Kreye
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Sprang
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Sullivan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Norah Teff
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – |