Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allyson Barth
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline McKinnon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kassandra Miller
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Wetteland
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Rowan Schreiber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Izzie Anderson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sammi Kubsh
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Madison Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Rimrodt
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Carly Coy
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Victoria Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Brieleigh Wescott
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 4 | +9.8% | PB | |
14 |
Maeve Shannahan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Thompson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | +12.6% | PB | |
16 |
Peyton Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Aly Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Eisele
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -9.8% | ||
19 |
Michaela Birk
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Ella Ryan
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Ryniak
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +7.7% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Nielsen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -5.0% | ||
23 |
Hailey Thompson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Meredith Pansegrau
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
25 |
Marissa Haselwander
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Madeline Jakel
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
27 |
Anna Wetteland
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Eloise Richardson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Ren Talerico
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Blommel
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Stella Newman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Cooley
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Mikala Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Forler
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Norah Teff
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – |