Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Nikolaev
Ленинградская область
|
Ленинградская область | 964 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Pavel SAMUSENKO
Мурманская область
|
Мурманская область | 896 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Viktar STASELOVICH
Belarus
|
Belarus | 818 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Иван Соколов
Московская область
|
Московская область | 771 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dmitry SAVENKO
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 769 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Zotov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 760 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Егор Корнев
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 760 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Антон Волошин
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 754 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Nikolaev
Ленинградская область
|
Ленинградская область | 928 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Pavel SAMUSENKO
Мурманская область
|
Мурманская область | 864 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Kliment Kolesnikov
Москва
|
Москва | 844 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Viktar STASELOVICH
Belarus
|
Belarus | 778 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Dmitry SAVENKO
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 770 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Егор Корнев
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 763 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Антон Волошин
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 758 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Zotov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 752 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Иван Соколов
Московская область
|
Московская область | 750 | +6.9% | SB | |
10 |
Stepan Goncharov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 748 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Никита Ульянов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 746 | – | ||
12 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 736 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Денис Догадов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 732 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Никита Цмыг
Belarus
|
Belarus | 728 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | 726 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Alexander MIKHAILOV
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область | 726 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Данил Закожурников
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО | 725 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Nikolai ZUEV
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми | 720 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Павел Татаренко
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 717 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Илья Жуков
Тверская область
|
Тверская область | 712 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Андрей Верхотуров
Забайкальский край
|
Забайкальский край | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Степан Калабин
Москва
|
Москва | 694 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Дмитрий Кустиков
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 689 | – | ||
23 |
Иван Гирёв
Московская область
|
Московская область | 683 | – | ||
24 |
Cornelius Jahn
Ahrensburger TSV
|
Ahrensburger TSV | 677 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Alexander KUDASHEV
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 672 | – | PB | |
26 |
Матвей А. Фёдоров
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Илья Марьян
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 668 | +2.9% | SB | |
28 |
Ivan Vakhnin
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region | 666 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ivan Buevich
Belarus
|
Belarus | 659 | +3.7% | SB | |
29 |
Kirill Shatskov
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 659 | – | ||
31 |
Артём Чичин
Москва
|
Москва | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Артём Артамонов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 645 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Alexander Pribytok
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 640 | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Илья Муткар
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 626 | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Арсений Чивилёв
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | 619 | – | ||
35 |
Илья Нуйкин
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 580 | – | ||
36 |
Mikhail DOVGALYUK
Москва
|
Москва | 574 | – | ||
37 |
Кирилл Любимов
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 569 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Егор Исаев
Москва
|
Москва | 556 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Константин Кириллов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 549 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
tendo Mukalazi
Uganda
|
Uganda | 539 | – | PB | |
41 |
Захар Пилькевич
Tajikistan
|
Tajikistan | 330 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Abeku JACKSON
Ghana
|
Ghana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Иван Крутько
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evgenii Gurevich
Москва
|
Москва | NS | – | – |