Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Walker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christa Rumbaugh
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellen Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sara Zemanovic
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Rachel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | +5.1% | SB | |
16 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 755 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 752 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Christa Rumbaugh
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 750 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 740 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 734 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 720 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Walker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 719 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 716 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ellen Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 714 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Zoe Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 704 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Anna Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 701 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Zemanovic
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 700 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alli Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 691 | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 691 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Rachel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 677 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 677 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Marissa Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 675 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 668 | +4.5% | SB | |
20 |
Hannah Johnson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 666 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 657 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 654 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Lindsey Verhulst
DFAC
|
DFAC | 641 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Katelyn Duranso
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 638 | – | ||
27 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 634 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Anna Landgraf
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 628 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Madeline Clark
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 617 | +5.0% | SB | |
31 |
DANA GRAUNKE
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
32 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 602 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 585 | +1.5% | SB | |
34 |
Miranda Helbig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 579 | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Fallyn Schwake
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
36 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 566 | +3.6% | SB | |
37 |
Alexandra Utech
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 559 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Esmeralda Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 549 | +3.6% | SB | |
39 |
Sary Metoxen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 520 | +1.8% | SB | |
40 |
Taylor Crain
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
41 |
Amelia Barczi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 496 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Schmidt
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Rozeboom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Bethany Tveten
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Morris
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 742 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 740 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 723 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 670 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Shelby Rozeboom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 671 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 669 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bethany Tveten
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Morris
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 662 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 659 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 653 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Anne Blackbourn
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 644 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 629 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 618 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Skyelar Volm
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Melissa Clausen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kassie Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 606 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 605 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 604 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 597 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 589 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 574 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
30 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ann Harmon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 550 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 534 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Rachel Stuberg
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 511 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Taylor Teske
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 475 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Carolyn Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 800 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 784 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 772 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 801 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 761 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Carolyn Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 752 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 752 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 788 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kendra Nealey
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 786 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 737 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 730 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 716 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 689 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 682 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 672 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 656 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 649 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 646 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 642 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 637 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sadie Ellen Wilson
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 674 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 674 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 631 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 665 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 625 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 621 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 659 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 655 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Heather Smallpage
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 595 | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 590 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Savie Hobbins
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 590 | +6.1% | PB | |
39 |
Alaina Laird
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Unmacht
DFAC
|
DFAC | 627 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Brittany Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 582 | +4.4% | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 581 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 621 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Jordanne Panton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 620 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 618 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Julia Ion
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 578 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Taylor Kroenke
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 577 | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 609 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 567 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 596 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Jordan Fuse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 555 | – | ||
55 |
Mattea Arndt
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 553 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Kaylee Biermann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 575 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Meghan Klement
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 534 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Lane Kohl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 514 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 510 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 505 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Kaeleigh Rice
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 543 | – | ||
63 |
Bryce White
DFAC
|
DFAC | 450 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Aleena Villani
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Van Dalen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |