Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Brzozowski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ellen Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Rachel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Sara Zemanovic
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Gomez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Laura Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Winter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Karmyn Van De Wettering
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
23 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Andrea Bretl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Claire Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Stacey Kincade
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Chloe Lewis
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Michaela Niemeyer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -4.6% | ||
– |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Emily Setton
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Courtney Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brittany Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Rebekah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Megan Andersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Meagan Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.9% | SB | |
29 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
– |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kate Fay
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Leah Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Kaylee Biermann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |