Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Kuhn
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Siri Smits
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Erika Pliner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Gomez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Terrin Seaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Zoe Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Racheal Weiland
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Kuhn
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 818 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 757 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Siri Smits
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
4 |
Terrin Seaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 730 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 726 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Gomez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 712 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Erika Pliner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
9 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 698 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Zoe Huddleston
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 691 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 662 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
15 |
Racheal Weiland
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 629 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 628 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Katelyn Duranso
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 617 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Elissa Hermsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 603 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Alexandra Utech
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 577 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kiera Roubal
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 565 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lindsey Rodenkirk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
25 |
Kayla Martin
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 547 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Fallyn Schwake
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hilary Woldt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
28 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
29 |
Zoe Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cheyanne Carbone
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 513 | +2.1% | SB | |
31 |
Lauren Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 493 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Amanda Morris
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 480 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 474 | – | PB | |
35 |
Melissa Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
36 |
Miranda Helbig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 462 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Claire Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 456 | +3.1% | SB | |
38 |
Sheila Rad
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
– |
Amanda Walker
DFAC
|
DFAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Lewis
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +7.5% | SB | |
4 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Powell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melissa Clausen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Howell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Koerner
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Foley Van Lieshout
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
3 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 688 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 658 | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 653 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 652 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Lindsay Powell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 627 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Melissa Clausen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
10 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 617 | – | PB | |
11 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
12 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 620 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Meagan Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | +7.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly Howell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 617 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Foley Van Lieshout
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 594 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Koerner
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
18 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
19 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
20 |
Skyelar Volm
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
21 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 563 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
23 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 565 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Megan Andersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
25 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
27 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 546 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 543 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Rebekah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 510 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
31 |
Sierra Cook
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 486 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Bridget Schmitt
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 503 | – | ||
33 |
Shelby Rozeboom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
34 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 471 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kassie Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 470 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alexis Roach
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
36 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
38 |
Stefanie Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 455 | – | ||
39 |
Brittany Walenczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 452 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Alli Welsh
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 451 | – | PB | |
41 |
Megan Pilecky
DFAC
|
DFAC | 429 | – | ||
42 |
Chloe McKay
DFAC
|
DFAC | 419 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 415 | -4.6% | ||
44 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 410 | +5.1% | SB | |
45 |
Ashley McGee
DFAC
|
DFAC | 404 | – | ||
46 |
Bethany Tveten
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 403 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Casey Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 381 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Taylor
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Ion
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
1 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 811 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 834 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 796 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 743 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Katie Taylor
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 747 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 730 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 729 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
12 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 653 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 642 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Ion
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
17 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 640 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 594 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 618 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 615 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 604 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
25 |
Natalee Drapp
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 598 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 597 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Florsheim
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 552 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Unmacht
DFAC
|
DFAC | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 550 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Meghan Klement
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 547 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 544 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 543 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 543 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 577 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 543 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
40 |
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
42 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 527 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 522 | +5.4% | PB | |
44 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 491 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Grace Kilburn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 487 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 474 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 505 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Melissa Wood
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
49 |
Caitlin Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 436 | – | ||
50 |
Brooke Zader
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 420 | +0.3% | SB | |
51 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
52 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 437 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Jessica Koeckenberg
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 351 | -2.2% |