Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Chris Jenkyns
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 904 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 806 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 794 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 782 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 779 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 776 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Jenkyns
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 754 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 749 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 727 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 710 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Nielsen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 678 | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 683 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 655 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 622 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | +3.9% | SB | |
20 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Joe Devroy
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Lagieski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Olenchek
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 575 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
John Kangas
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 559 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 551 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
John Freidheim
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 549 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 542 | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Drew Harner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 541 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Michael Pellechia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 532 | +7.9% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 516 | -4.2% | ||
32 |
Jacob Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 508 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Adam Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
34 |
Noah Potratz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 347 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Avgoulas
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 339 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Tariq Miller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Matthew McHugh
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jan Hansen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Petrauski
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Gilson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
James Muhlenbeck
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | +12.1% | PB | |
16 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew McHugh
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 822 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 820 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 861 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 764 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jan Hansen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 656 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 686 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Petrauski
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 646 | -4.8% | ||
13 |
Matt Gilson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 586 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 617 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 615 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 598 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
James Muhlenbeck
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 542 | +11.9% | PB | |
18 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 586 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Allen Prichard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Devon Brusnahan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
23 |
Tristan Grams
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 480 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Zack Schmidt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 518 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Riley Pankratz
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 505 | +3.1% | SB | |
28 |
David Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
James Loftus
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 409 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Tyler Schrank
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 375 | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Trevor Boehm
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Henri Carignan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Joe Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +9.7% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Charles Radloff
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Mackenzie
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 748 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 742 | – | ||
4 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 739 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 726 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Henri Carignan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 653 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 636 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 699 | +8.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 695 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 687 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 672 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Charles Radloff
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 547 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Mackenzie
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 544 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 643 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Michael Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 501 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 578 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Larkin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 473 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Charles Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 523 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Niemiec
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 399 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Colten Lawson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 397 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 387 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 422 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Wasserman
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 379 | +4.7% | PB |