Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Meeting National Occitanie de Toulouse
Completed
Nov 19–21, 2021
LCM
TOULOUSE (FRA), FRA
Meeting National Occitanie de Toulouse
Meet Dashboard
200 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 Individual
400 Individual
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:13.81
1249
PB
2
Laly ANSART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:22.30
1125
PB
3
Lila LANGLAIS
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:22.79
1118
4
Marie Kuntzmann
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:24.24
1097
5
Manon MACIEL
ASPTT Montpellier
ASPTT Montpellier
2:25.03
1086
6
Justine PICARD
CANET 66 NATATION
CANET 66 NATATION
2:27.52
1052
7
Laly AVRARD
EN TOURS
EN TOURS
2:31.07
1003
8
Sarah-Marie Pillot
Club Nautique Dole Reg
Club Nautique Dole Reg
2:34.10
963
PB
9
Louise AURORA
CLUB NAUTIQUE AUCH
CLUB NAUTIQUE AUCH
2:35.96
938
10
Floriane FERRON
AC de Bourges
AC de Bourges
2:36.45
932
11
Tiffany PIERREJEAN
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
2:38.98
899
12
Telia DEJEAN SERVIERES
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MONTAUBAN NATATION
2:48.70
780
13
Noëmie DURAND
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
2:57.56
678
14
Valentine COMBETTES
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MONTAUBAN NATATION
2:57.57
678
15
Maina CASSAN
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MONTAUBAN NATATION
3:01.89
631
16
Hannah BERTRAND
ASPTT TOULOUSE
ASPTT TOULOUSE
3:11.04
537
Preliminaries
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:15.31
1227
PB
2
Laly ANSART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:22.23
1126
PB
3
Lila LANGLAIS
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:25.99
1073
4
Manon MACIEL
ASPTT Montpellier
ASPTT Montpellier
2:29.04
1031
5
Justine PICARD
CANET 66 NATATION
CANET 66 NATATION
2:29.14
1029
6
Laly AVRARD
EN TOURS
EN TOURS
2:29.51
1024
7
Marie Kuntzmann
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:31.39
999
8
Sarah-Marie Pillot
Club Nautique Dole Reg
Club Nautique Dole Reg
2:37.08
924
9
Floriane FERRON
AC de Bourges
AC de Bourges
2:37.72
916
10
Tiffany PIERREJEAN
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
2:40.35
882
11
Louise AURORA
CLUB NAUTIQUE AUCH
CLUB NAUTIQUE AUCH
2:41.18
872
12
Lorita HASANI
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
2:41.99
861
13
Sara SALEM
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
2:42.72
852
14
Telia DEJEAN SERVIERES
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MONTAUBAN NATATION
2:46.48
806
15
Valentine COMBETTES
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MONTAUBAN NATATION
2:48.10
787
16
Marie REBOUL
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
2:51.04
752
17
Noëmie DURAND
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
2:56.94
685
18
Maina CASSAN
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MONTAUBAN NATATION
3:05.11
597
19
Hannah BERTRAND
ASPTT TOULOUSE
ASPTT TOULOUSE
3:08.51
562
Events
Close
Dummy text
101
50 Free Women
103
50 Free Men
105
50 Fly Women
106
50 Fly Men
107
50 Back Women
108
50 Back Men
109
50 Breast Women
110
50 Breast Men
111
800 Free Women
112
1500 Free Men
201
400 Free Men
202
100 Breast Women
203
200 Breast Men
204
200 Back Women
205
100 Back Men
207
100 Fly Women
208
200 Fly Men
209
200 Individual Women
210
400 Individual Men
211
200 Free Women
212
100 Free Men
213
1500 Free Women
301
200 Free Men
302
100 Free Women
303
200 Individual Men
304
400 Individual Women
305
100 Fly Men
306
200 Fly Women
307
200 Back Men
308
100 Back Women
309
100 Breast Men
310
200 Breast Women
311
800 Free Men
312
400 Free Women
323
800 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay