Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Libecco
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Sulak
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jude Banks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Raimy
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Grantham Trumpower
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Libecco
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 737 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 725 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Banks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 722 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 690 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grantham Trumpower
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 672 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Raimy
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 670 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 666 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Sulak
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 741 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 657 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 651 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Yagour
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 643 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Frank
STEEL
|
STEEL | 638 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 614 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Zachary Totin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 691 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Yusuf Al-Akhras
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 609 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brendon Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 596 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Max Gottschalk
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 596 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Zhu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 676 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Sutton
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 588 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Brady Sanchez
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 587 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 580 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 579 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Toby Rogers
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 659 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Gregory Kelly
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 652 | – | PB | |
28 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 564 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Brady McKiernan
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 558 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 555 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Aiden Stewart
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 636 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
caleb ortman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 544 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Brendan Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 611 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
PJ Koerwitz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 522 | +10.5% | PB | |
36 |
Brady Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
38 |
William Thomas
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 595 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Stanley Liu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 595 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 512 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Max Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Dominic Iskra
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 484 | +0.3% | SB | |
43 |
Griffin Lotton
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 545 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 461 | -1.2% |