Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Shorthouse
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 522 | ||
2 |
James Renshaw
Lancing College SC
|
Lancing College SC | 508 | ||
3 |
Leonard Page
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 424 | ||
– |
Iker Lopez
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Nevan Chou
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Goncalo Amaral Pinto
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Louis Moyes
Beacon School
|
Beacon School | 70 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Shorthouse
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
2 |
James Renshaw
Lancing College SC
|
Lancing College SC | 515 | – | ||
3 |
Iker Lopez
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
4 |
Nevan Chou
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 457 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Goncalo Amaral Pinto
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
6 |
Leonard Page
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 420 | – | ||
7 |
Louis Moyes
Beacon School
|
Beacon School | 70 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney Collingwood
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 475 | ||
2 |
Evan Norris
Tonbridge SC
|
Tonbridge SC | 387 | ||
3 |
Dylan O'Brien
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 332 | ||
4 |
Thomas Williams
Dorking Swimming Club
|
Dorking Swimming Club | 302 | ||
– |
Alessio St Paul
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Henry Benton
Rushmoor Royals SC
|
Rushmoor Royals SC | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney Collingwood
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 476 | ||
2 |
Evan Norris
Tonbridge SC
|
Tonbridge SC | 465 | ||
3 |
Alessio St Paul
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 394 | ||
4 |
Thomas Williams
Dorking Swimming Club
|
Dorking Swimming Club | 347 | ||
5 |
Henry Benton
Rushmoor Royals SC
|
Rushmoor Royals SC | 347 | ||
6 |
Dylan O'Brien
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 343 | ||
7 |
Harley Williams
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 325 | ||
8 |
Oliver Preston
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 292 | ||
9 |
Luke Buckingham
Rushmoor Royals SC
|
Rushmoor Royals SC | 233 | ||
10 |
Sebastian Arnold
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 216 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanley Yeats
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 224 | ||
2 |
Sebastian Curzon
Dorking Swimming Club
|
Dorking Swimming Club | 195 | ||
3 |
Peter Artemenkov
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 194 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanley Yeats
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 288 | ||
2 |
Peter Artemenkov
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 205 | ||
3 |
Sebastian Curzon
Dorking Swimming Club
|
Dorking Swimming Club | 185 |