Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iker Lopez
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 513 | ||
2 |
Benjamin Shorthouse
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 433 | ||
– |
Louis Moyes
Beacon School
|
Beacon School | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Shorthouse
Hailsham Swim Club
|
Hailsham Swim Club | 511 | ||
2 |
Iker Lopez
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 500 | ||
3 |
Louis Moyes
Beacon School
|
Beacon School | 68 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Norris
Tonbridge SC
|
Tonbridge SC | 435 | ||
2 |
Alessio St Paul
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 375 | ||
3 |
Thomas Williams
Dorking Swimming Club
|
Dorking Swimming Club | 334 | ||
4 |
Harley Williams
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 305 | ||
– |
Sidney Collingwood
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | NS | – | |
– |
Henry Benton
Rushmoor Royals SC
|
Rushmoor Royals SC | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Norris
Tonbridge SC
|
Tonbridge SC | 460 | ||
2 |
Sidney Collingwood
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 456 | ||
3 |
Alessio St Paul
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 378 | ||
4 |
Henry Benton
Rushmoor Royals SC
|
Rushmoor Royals SC | 358 | ||
5 |
Harley Williams
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 345 | ||
6 |
Thomas Williams
Dorking Swimming Club
|
Dorking Swimming Club | 336 | ||
7 |
Dylan O'Brien
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 323 | ||
8 |
Tom Youdale
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 310 | ||
9 |
Charlie Nicholson
Rushmoor Royals SC
|
Rushmoor Royals SC | 307 | ||
10 |
Oliver Preston
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 270 | ||
11 |
Luke Buckingham
Rushmoor Royals SC
|
Rushmoor Royals SC | 265 | ||
12 |
Sebastian Arnold
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 252 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanley Yeats
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 274 | ||
2 |
Peter Artemenkov
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 199 | ||
3 |
Gabriel Williams
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 177 | ||
4 |
Joshua Wheeler
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 148 | ||
5 |
James Fisher
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 132 | ||
– |
Sebastian Curzon
Dorking Swimming Club
|
Dorking Swimming Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanley Yeats
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 294 | ||
2 |
Peter Artemenkov
Crawley Swim Team
|
Crawley Swim Team | 214 | ||
3 |
Sebastian Curzon
Dorking Swimming Club
|
Dorking Swimming Club | 185 | ||
4 |
Gabriel Williams
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 182 | ||
5 |
Joshua Wheeler
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 143 | ||
6 |
James Fisher
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 131 |