Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Sheehan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cara Norris
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brenda Prifti
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 16 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Jenny Smith
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Susan Franz
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Heywood
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Betsy Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tiffany Yu
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aimee Gysegem
Howland
|
Howland | JR | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Bailey
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Squickie O'Brien
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SR | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Evans
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Webber
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Lammers
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Abbey Esler
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mallory Allen
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 105 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Casey Crowley
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 104 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Zhao
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 104 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Cicero
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Dilz
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 97 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Wolf
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacky Jarachovic
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 90 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Hunter-Rinderle
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 90 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Sheehan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 133 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 131 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Brenda Prifti
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 130 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jenny Smith
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cara Norris
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 127 | – | ||
6 |
Betsy Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
7 |
Susan Franz
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 116 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Heywood
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tiffany Yu
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 114 | – | ||
10 |
Aimee Gysegem
Howland
|
Howland | JR | 113 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Sarah Evans
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 113 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Lammers
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 111 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Webber
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 110 | – | ||
14 |
Brooke Bailey
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 109 | – | ||
15 |
Squickie O'Brien
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SR | 107 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Abbey Esler
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacky Jarachovic
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 105 | – | ||
18 |
Casey Crowley
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 104 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Mallory Allen
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 104 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Sarah Dilz
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 102 | – | ||
21 |
Megan Wolf
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Cicero
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Hunter-Rinderle
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Zhao
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 95 | – | ||
25 |
Erica Morris
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | FR | 95 | – | ||
26 |
Caroline Duke
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 93 | – | ||
27 |
Morgan Keiner
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | SR | 90 | – | ||
28 |
Madelyn Heldman
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | 89 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Elder
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ismary Puentes
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SO | 87 | – | ||
31 |
Lena Kortis
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | 84 | – | ||
32 |
Channing Lewis
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SO | 82 | +2.9% | SB | |
33 |
Dana Lautenschleger
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 81 | – | ||
34 |
Gloria Ng
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | 81 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Mayu Canode
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 81 | – | ||
36 |
Erika Lindner
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gabrielle Butz
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kathleen Freund
Orange
|
Orange | JR | 79 | – | ||
39 |
Brianna Rodriguez
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | JR | 73 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Corie Kuras
Boardman
|
Boardman | SO | 70 | – | ||
41 |
Allison Gayer
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 69 | – | ||
42 |
Anne Evans
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 68 | – | ||
43 |
Mckenna Freund
Orange
|
Orange | SO | 67 | – | ||
44 |
Christine Adamo
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 62 | +4.3% | SB | |
45 |
Taylor Muia
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 57 | – | ||
46 |
Halle D'Amico
Kenston
|
Kenston | JR | 54 | -10.4% | ||
47 |
Rina Baumgartner
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 52 | – |