Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbas Qali
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Diego Rivera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Joseph Szul
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Spies
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
13 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -6.7% | ||
17 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Abdiel Rosario
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.5% | SB | |
21 |
Avery Bumbach
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Nolan Keysor
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
30 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
31 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Omar Mohammed
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -2.9% | ||
35 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.8% | SB | |
39 |
Mao Pedroza Belisario
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
48 |
Joey San Filippo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
49 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Dante DiPietro
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
51 |
John Hunter Hughes
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Youssef NAHALI
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
53 |
Connor Wiles
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -7.8% | ||
54 |
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Camden Bates
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
56 |
Matthew Gonzalez
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
57 |
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
58 |
PJ Hackett
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Carlos Luzuriaga
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Bonner
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |