Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin Preda
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Landon Reffitt
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Stringer
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mason McCallum
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Aidan Janssen
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Turley
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Miller Bowman
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Reffitt
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Lippert
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Max Baur
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Danetz
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Keaton Boling
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Coomes
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Sharp
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Warren Gregory-Mabrey
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zayne Barnard
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colden Cochran
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Caden Embry
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Trent Holland
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bridger Eye
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Kirby
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Vince Coyne
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sho Tashiro
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 16 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Evan Davis
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Eli Burden
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Powell
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
– |
William Melton
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | – | – |