Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daiya SETO
Japan
|
Japan | 887 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kliment Kolesnikov
Russia
|
Russia | 886 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Sates
South Africa
|
South Africa | 853 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jacob TOUMARKIN
Israel
|
Israel | 843 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sergei FESIKOV
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 | – | ||
6 |
Louis Croenen
Belgium
|
Belgium | 800 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maxim Stupin
Russia
|
Russia | 766 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daiya SETO
Japan
|
Japan | 869 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Kliment Kolesnikov
Russia
|
Russia | 863 | – | ||
3 |
Sergei FESIKOV
Unattached
|
Unattached | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob TOUMARKIN
Israel
|
Israel | 827 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Louis Croenen
Belgium
|
Belgium | 799 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maxim Stupin
Russia
|
Russia | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Sates
South Africa
|
South Africa | 761 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | ||
9 |
Peter Stevens
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 748 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Антон Волошин
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
11 |
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Russia
|
Russia | 738 | – | ||
12 |
Alexey SUDAREV
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kristian PITSHUGIN
Israel
|
Israel | 730 | – | ||
14 |
David Popovici
Romania
|
Romania | 727 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eitan BEN SHITRIT
Israel
|
Israel | 722 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Hockin Brusquetti
Paraguay
|
Paraguay | 722 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Владислав Третьяков
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Zotov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
19 |
Valery Govako
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | PB | |
20 |
Денис Догадов
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | ||
21 |
Artem VOROBEV
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
22 |
Charles HOCKIN BRUSQUETTI
Paraguay
|
Paraguay | 683 | – | ||
23 |
Иван Баленков
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | PB | |
24 |
Матвей Гуков
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
25 |
Арсений Смыков
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
26 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 650 | – | PB | |
27 |
Salvador Gordo
Angola
|
Angola | 625 | – | ||
28 |
Robert ABDULLIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
29 |
Ali IMAAN
Maldivies
|
Maldivies | 437 | – | ||
– |
Fahim Anwari
Afghanistan
|
Afghanistan | – | – | ||
– |
Eduard VALIAKHMETOV
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guillaume GUTH
France
|
France | NS | – | – |