Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | PB | |
2 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 761 | PB | |
3 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 664 | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Replogle
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 625 | PB | |
5 |
Riley Coyle
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 613 | ||
6 |
Alex Sleptsov
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 605 | PB | |
7 |
Jordy Mandelbaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 646 | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | PB | |
11 |
Ben Schutta
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 621 | PB | |
12 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 561 | PB | |
13 |
Alex Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 558 | PB | |
14 |
Will Cross
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | 602 | ||
15 |
Jude Blumhardt
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 517 | ||
16 |
Cameron Huynh
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 506 | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Horton
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 494 | ||
18 |
Andrew Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 480 | PB | |
19 |
James McGowan
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 527 | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Chiu
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 520 | PB | |
21 |
Alex Zoldan
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 460 | PB | |
22 |
Constantine Buga
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 438 | ||
23 |
Ian Pervall
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 446 | PB | |
24 |
Julian Tropea
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 646 | PB | |
25 |
Josh Mansfield
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 416 | ||
26 |
Rich Scholer
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 418 | PB | |
27 |
John Franchetti
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 445 | PB | |
28 |
Alex Babka
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 439 | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 432 | PB | |
30 |
Brendan Mo
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 492 | PB | |
31 |
Luca Sgaramella
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 415 | PB | |
32 |
Alistair Reese
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 560 | PB | |
33 |
Jason Zhang
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 439 | PB | |
34 |
Lucas Mcdonough
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 430 | PB | |
35 |
Brody Park
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 429 | PB | |
36 |
Tommy Moore
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 329 | PB | |
37 |
Jack Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 520 | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 317 | PB | |
39 |
Colin Nash
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 393 | PB | |
40 |
Henry Caldwell
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 292 | PB | |
41 |
Darren Mo
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 282 | PB | |
42 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 275 | PB | |
43 |
Wyatt Boland
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 447 | PB | |
44 |
Nicolas Medvedev
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 345 | PB | |
45 |
Alex Freilich
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 343 | PB | |
46 |
Nazariy Kostyuk
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 246 | ||
47 |
Nicholas Sleptsov
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 408 | PB | |
48 |
Avi Mondgock
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 387 | PB | |
49 |
Nikita Stefanovich
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 387 | PB | |
50 |
Jaden Satheesh
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 292 | PB | |
51 |
Noah Bothwell
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 226 | ||
52 |
Heston Steckel
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 273 | PB | |
53 |
Maximilien Suc
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 180 | PB | |
54 |
Reilly Jones
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 264 | PB | |
55 |
Joe Repetto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 202 | PB | |
56 |
Richard Turayev
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 241 | PB | |
57 |
Nick Arena
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 294 | PB | |
58 |
Gavin Kriebel
Wissahickon Community Aquatics Club
|
Wissahickon Community Aquatics Club | 281 | ||
59 |
Roman Lee
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 198 | PB | |
60 |
Danny Lynch
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | 196 | PB | |
61 |
Caiden Kolman
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 274 | PB | |
62 |
Ayden Kobryn
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 273 | PB | |
63 |
Hunter Coghlan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 176 | PB | |
64 |
Dylan Johnson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 229 | ||
65 |
Stephen Duncheskie
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | 228 | PB | |
66 |
Barry Liu
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 223 | PB | |
67 |
Zander Butterworth
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 78 | ||
68 |
Matthew Evans
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 218 | PB | |
69 |
John Carr
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 213 | PB | |
70 |
Will Pesavento
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 208 | PB | |
71 |
Nathan Jang
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 208 | PB | |
72 |
Brady Turk-Geller
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 127 | PB | |
73 |
Chase Klein
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 189 | PB | |
74 |
Dyllan Banks
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 111 | PB | |
75 |
Luke Li
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 140 | ||
76 |
Xavier Suc
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 111 | PB | |
77 |
Bradley Horsnall
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 111 | PB | |
78 |
BJ Uzzell
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 73 | PB | |
79 |
Grey Line
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | PB | |
80 |
Xander Bowen
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 65 | PB | |
81 |
Ethan Shade
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 40 | PB | |
82 |
Max Radziuk
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 21 | PB | |
83 |
Emmet Faranda
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 2 | ||
– |
Dom Korwek
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Milan Djakovic
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | – | ||
– |
John Stoddard
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Marco Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | NS | – | |
– |
Will Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | |
– |
Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | |
– |
Stavi Sterious
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | |
– |
Josiah Garber
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | NS | – |