Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin GALLAGHER
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nathania Van Niekerk
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gabi Grobler
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 9 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Samantha Labuschagne
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Tatum Tarpey
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Sabrina-Lee Filipe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Liza-Mari Drummond
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Heike Thormahlen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Amber Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin GALLAGHER
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 724 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gabi Grobler
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 692 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nathania Van Niekerk
Tuks
|
Tuks | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Labuschagne
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
5 |
Sabrina-Lee Filipe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 667 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Liza-Mari Drummond
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 654 | – | ||
8 |
Heike Thormahlen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 651 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tatum Tarpey
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 641 | – | ||
10 |
Amber Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 639 | – | ||
11 |
Nicola Macdonald
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 623 | – | ||
12 |
Nastasiya Vrey
Players
|
Players | 610 | – | ||
13 |
Kelly Vroon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 604 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Marne' Groenewald
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
15 |
Stephanie Askew
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 589 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
zanre OBERHOLZER
Tuks
|
Tuks | 586 | – | ||
17 |
Mane' Breytenbach
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Haswell
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 578 | – | ||
19 |
Danèlle Joubert
The Well
|
The Well | 574 | – | ||
20 |
Alice' Maritz
Upington Swemklub
|
Upington Swemklub | 573 | – | ||
21 |
Molina SMALLEY
Namibia
|
Namibia | 560 | – | ||
22 |
Mariella VENTER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 558 | -5.8% | ||
23 |
Lizanne Viljoen
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 556 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Darielle Naubereit
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club | 541 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Justine Holmes
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
26 |
Cayleigh De Sousa
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 522 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inge WEIDEMANN
Maties
|
Maties | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lesley Blignaut
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Michee Van Rooyen
Players
|
Players | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lize-Mari DE BEER
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kiely Hannah
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Zune WEBER
Namibia
|
Namibia | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inge WEIDEMANN
Maties
|
Maties | 704 | – | ||
2 |
Marine Nortje
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 677 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lesley Blignaut
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 665 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lize-Mari DE BEER
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 643 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 643 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Michee Van Rooyen
Players
|
Players | 633 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kiely Hannah
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 631 | – | ||
8 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 627 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 624 | – | ||
10 |
Zune WEBER
Namibia
|
Namibia | 618 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
12 |
Talea Claassens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 612 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Amber Waddell
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 611 | – | ||
14 |
Fleur DONKER
Zambia
|
Zambia | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
16 |
Payton Horton
Team Watersmart
|
Team Watersmart | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | 597 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Johanna Buys
Zambia
|
Zambia | 595 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jana Coetzé
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 594 | – | ||
20 |
Ilinde du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 587 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Arthur
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Amy Stanford
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Mieke Kotze
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 577 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Jade Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
26 |
Gabriella Pedro
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 573 | – | ||
27 |
Alicia Enslin
Tuks
|
Tuks | 557 | – | ||
28 |
Kiara Barnes
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Strydom
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 547 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Chloe Velde
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
31 |
Jenna Whiting
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 543 | – | ||
32 |
Celine Thevenau
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 514 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Michelle Kretzschmar
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
34 |
Kayla McLoughlin
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 465 | – | ||
35 |
Tarryn Campbell
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 442 | – | ||
36 |
Raquel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 401 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toni Rafferty
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Ally Chislett
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Alice Merwe
The Well
|
The Well | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Lindi Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nora Segurola
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Merelda Terblanche
Harlequins Aquatic Club
|
Harlequins Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Straw
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice Merwe
The Well
|
The Well | 685 | – | ||
2 |
Toni Rafferty
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
3 |
Ally Chislett
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 649 | – | ||
4 |
Lindi Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 643 | – | ||
5 |
Natasha Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nora Segurola
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 629 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Rebecca Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 624 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Merelda Terblanche
Harlequins Aquatic Club
|
Harlequins Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Straw
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 610 | – | ||
11 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 604 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Amy O'Rourke
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 603 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Tarr
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 602 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Shana Hurndall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 597 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan-Jenna Rolfe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 595 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 591 | – | ||
17 |
Erin Hartzenberg
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
18 |
Janie Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 584 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Hanim ABRAHAMS
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 575 | – | ||
20 |
Jemma Tully
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
|
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team | 574 | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Laiken Mattheys
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 571 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chante Cornelius
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Maryke Koen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 565 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Amber McConnachie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
25 |
Connie Pietersen
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 558 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Lucy Miszewski
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 557 | – | ||
27 |
Tory Earle
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 555 | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Tully
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
|
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team | 550 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 550 | +7.3% | PB | |
30 |
Georgia Rippon
Cape Dolphins
|
Cape Dolphins | 549 | – | ||
31 |
Megan Tully
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
|
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team | 544 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Savannah Schoeman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 542 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Tayla Kerford
Tuks
|
Tuks | 540 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 540 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Isabelle Boles
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 535 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Georgina Haler
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 533 | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Hope
Tuks
|
Tuks | 520 | – | ||
38 |
Khwezi Duma
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 517 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jessica Lombard
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 506 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Altmann
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 503 | – | ||
42 |
Hannah Faure
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 501 | – | ||
43 |
Nicole Hepplewhite
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 486 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 14 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Dune Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Horne
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Tatum Lomax
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tori Oliver
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Carla Meikle
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 2 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 687 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dune Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 650 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Tori Oliver
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 622 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 621 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tatum Lomax
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Horne
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 597 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 591 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
10 |
Carla Meikle
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 563 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Alida Van der Merwe
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 561 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Kaylee Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 559 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Danielle Human
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Courtney Brown
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 554 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 554 | – | ||
16 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 552 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Hannah Counihan
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 549 | – | ||
19 |
Trisha Pollicutte
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club
|
Curro Langebaan Swimming Club | 548 | – | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Albertyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 545 | – | ||
21 |
Paige Forster
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 539 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nuria Ribeiro
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 533 | – | ||
23 |
Louchè Wiehahn
The Well
|
The Well | 525 | – | ||
24 |
Zoe Frank
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 524 | – | ||
25 |
Joanne Liebenberg
Namibia
|
Namibia | 523 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah-Grace Elvidge
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 523 | – | ||
27 |
Marae Waldron
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 523 | – | ||
28 |
Jessica Herbst
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 519 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Paige Mauer
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
30 |
Kieryn Letley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 518 | +8.4% | PB | |
31 |
Minette Janse van Vuuren
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin | 509 | – | ||
32 |
Nina Madden
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 505 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Louisa Siebel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 504 | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Stephanie Houtman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 500 | – | ||
35 |
Dominique Barnard
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 493 | – | ||
36 |
Logan Schuck
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 492 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Jeanne Blaisse
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 488 | – | ||
38 |
Jayme Van Wyk
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 461 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Laura Gilardi
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 459 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kirsten de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Michelle Van Heerden
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Cara Hickling
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sune Liebenberg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 652 | – | ||
2 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 646 | – | ||
3 |
Kirsten de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Trinity Hearne
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 619 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michelle Van Heerden
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 613 | – | ||
6 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 602 | – | ||
7 |
Jana Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 578 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 576 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 572 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Viktoria Ellmies
Namibia
|
Namibia | 571 | – | ||
11 |
Cara Hickling
Tuks
|
Tuks | 571 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Paige van der Westhuizen
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 562 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Alexia Velde
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
15 |
Mika Van Zyl
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 547 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bianca Noades
Maties
|
Maties | 546 | – | ||
16 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 546 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Repinz
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 535 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Aylward
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 529 | – | ||
21 |
Danica Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 524 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jaime Storm
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
23 |
Mandy Vroon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
24 |
Tiana Esslinger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 510 | – | ||
25 |
Georgina Church
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
|
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
26 |
Reese Harradine
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
27 |
Aimeè Scott
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
28 |
Monique Du Toit
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 497 | – | ||
29 |
Annika Fechter
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
30 |
Alexia Young
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 487 | – | ||
31 |
Susanna Wessels
Tuks
|
Tuks | 483 | – | ||
32 |
Kiara Fryer
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 480 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Tammy Frylinck
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 473 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Carmen De Lange
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
35 |
Kerri-Lee Hitge
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 442 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Catherine Eland
Harlequins Aquatic Club
|
Harlequins Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Tumi Macdonell
Harlequins Aquatic Club
|
Harlequins Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Cromhout
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Este Smith
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronique Rossouw
Tuks
|
Tuks | 575 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 563 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Melanie Cooke
Trident Swimming Academy
|
Trident Swimming Academy | 545 | – | ||
4 |
Catherine Eland
Harlequins Aquatic Club
|
Harlequins Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 538 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tumi Macdonell
Harlequins Aquatic Club
|
Harlequins Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Cromhout
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 524 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe LE Roux
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
9 |
Este Smith
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 516 | – | ||
10 |
Ianè Marx
Maties
|
Maties | 511 | – | ||
11 |
Tatum Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
12 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 501 | – | ||
13 |
Jenna Biddulph
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 501 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor-Jane Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 499 | – | ||
15 |
Chazél Orton
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 493 | – | ||
16 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 488 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 483 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cara Message
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
19 |
Charnan Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 469 | – | ||
20 |
Kirsten Engelbrecht
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 455 | – | ||
22 |
Nuschka Pretorius
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 450 | – | ||
23 |
Lezanne De Villiers
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 437 | – | ||
24 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 435 | – | ||
25 |
Georgina Hector
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 377 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 326 | – |