Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zane Johnson
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 574 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 567 | – | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Lee
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Angeline
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 527 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 523 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 522 | – | ||
10 |
Pablo Estrada
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 517 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Petit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 513 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Ventre
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
13 |
Shaw Nishizawa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Donnelly
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 496 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
August Pierce
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 488 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zack Arnold
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 483 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 483 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Arda Suer
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 482 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kellen Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 479 | – | ||
22 |
Jayden Holmes
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 477 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 474 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 472 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Corey Su
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
26 |
Theo Avelis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 459 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Tucker Durr
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 459 | – | PB | |
28 |
Will Lanier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 447 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 445 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Benjamin Robins
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 445 | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Zhang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 429 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Bellemare
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 357 | – | ||
33 |
Erik Lamphere
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 357 | – | PB | |
– |
Dillon Brown
Taos Swim Club
|
Taos Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aslan Lofthus
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 578 | +3.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 551 | +0.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Yesum Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 544 | +3.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Asher Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Grant Golembiewski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 522 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 516 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Dylan Winthal
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 515 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 510 | +2.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Aidan Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 486 | +1.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Jacob Rivera
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 474 | +7.2% | PB | ||
11 |
David Shin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | ||
12 |
John Dwyer
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 467 | +1.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 464 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jeremiah Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 461 | +2.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 458 | -2.2% | |||
16 |
Matthew Michitti
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 453 | +2.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Dylan Liu
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 451 | – | |||
18 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 443 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 437 | +1.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Donovan White
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 432 | +1.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 428 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Tyler Tagliarini
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 427 | – | |||
23 |
Chase Rabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | +0.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Ethan Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 401 | – | |||
25 |
Breck Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 397 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Colt chaires
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 375 | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Graham Plourde
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 364 | – | PB | ||
– |
Michael Grzanko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Roy Dafinoiu
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 486 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 485 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Reines
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 442 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Jerome
USAM
|
USAM | 432 | – | ||
5 |
Zeke Wickham
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 428 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Gjertsen
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 428 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Sam Koenigsberg
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 382 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Andrew Furtado
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 375 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sullivan Scharf
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 370 | – | ||
10 |
Colin Zimmerer
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 365 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Lavedas
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 345 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Dom Davis
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 318 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Cody Cowan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 250 | – | ||
– |
Ian Millsaps
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noland Barrett
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 370 | – | ||
2 |
Tyson Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 370 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 356 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jaxx Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 354 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rayane Ould Abbou
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 349 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Piers Chaires
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 298 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 298 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jun Kang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 223 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 419 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Yadam Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 336 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Eugene Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 334 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Sebast Adlianitski-Pachobut
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 258 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Rafael Tkach
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 254 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Wall
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 238 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Declan McDonald
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 271 | +11.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 270 | – |