Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 555 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 518 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Lee
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 512 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 495 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Corey Su
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 473 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nicky Cabrera
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 454 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 449 | +16.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 447 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Andrej Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 447 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Pablo Estrada
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 442 | +9.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 570 | +8.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Samuel Lee
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 524 | +4.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 506 | +4.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 497 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Corey Su
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 454 | +4.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 448 | +7.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Nicky Cabrera
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 440 | +2.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Andrej Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 436 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 428 | +14.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Pablo Estrada
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 420 | +8.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Noah Barrett
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 415 | +4.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 407 | +4.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Anthony Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 397 | +6.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 394 | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Garrett Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 393 | +2.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Ryan Kam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 393 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Zack Arnold
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 392 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Vasiliy Bolgov
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 391 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | B | 390 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Arda Suer
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 389 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Kellen Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 350 | +10.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Petit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 349 | +10.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Callad Gregory
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 347 | +2.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Tucker Durr
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 333 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 330 | +3.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Erik Lamphere
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 317 | -0.7% | |||
27 |
Dante Paparella
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 316 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Aaron Zhang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 307 | +11.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Will Lanier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 255 | +4.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Joseph Richer
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 252 | +9.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Benjamin Robins
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 235 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 464 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 464 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan McDonald
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 458 | +10.9% | PB | |
4 |
Max Li
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 424 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Liu
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Golembiewski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 410 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Donovan White
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 409 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 406 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Brady Kam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 382 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 449 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 439 | +6.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Ryan McDonald
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 426 | +8.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 408 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Donovan White
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 404 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Grant Golembiewski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 390 | +2.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 386 | +4.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Brady Kam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Dylan Liu
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Max Li
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 379 | +3.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Chase Rabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 377 | +1.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 374 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 364 | +7.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Graham Plourde
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 344 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Han Park
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 338 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Tyler Tagliarini
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | B | 328 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Spencer Kinsey
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 319 | -1.5% | |||
18 |
Matthew Michitti
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 307 | +4.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Trent Daniels
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 292 | -5.4% | |||
20 |
Aidan Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 284 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Ryan Maynard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 279 | +8.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Davies
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 221 | +1.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Breck Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 204 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Sam Carder
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 152 | +0.7% | PB | ||
– |
JJ Cistone
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Mulder
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 384 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Swarowsky
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 319 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Cho
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 313 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brayden Hale
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 312 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lio Martinez
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 302 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dom Davis
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 289 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Shaw
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 262 | – | ||
8 |
Ian Millsaps
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 258 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Andrew Wang
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 238 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Adu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 224 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Mulder
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 392 | +3.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Brayden Hale
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 331 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Swarowsky
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 316 | +1.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Lio Martinez
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 305 | +8.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Jacob Cho
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 293 | +0.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Dom Davis
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 281 | +1.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Ian Millsaps
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 280 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Julian Adu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 250 | – | |||
9 |
Spencer Shaw
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 249 | – | |||
10 |
Andrew Wang
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 243 | +5.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Josh Wilder
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 232 | +3.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Cody Cowan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 216 | – | |||
13 |
Jacob Baginski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 214 | +2.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Charlie Cooper
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 186 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Caelan Heron
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 162 | +7.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Aidan Nottingham
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 141 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cristian Nichi
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
2 |
Yuriel Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
3 |
Tyson Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 239 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rennis Blake
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 207 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Dube
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 177 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Kim
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 147 | – | PB | |
7 |
Pierce Shields
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 62 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cristian Nichi
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 265 | – | ||
2 |
Tyson Boyd
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 229 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Yuriel Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 223 | – | ||
4 |
Rennis Blake
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 196 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Dube
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 188 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Kim
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 153 | – | PB | |
7 |
Pierce Shields
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 62 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 302 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Yadam Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 223 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
John Zacchilli
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 192 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Thiago Martinez
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 186 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Rafael Tkach
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 166 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 161 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sebast Adlianitski-Pachobut
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 155 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Jacobs
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 142 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Caison Wolk
USAM
|
USAM | 104 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 293 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Yadam Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 235 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
John Zacchilli
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 175 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Thiago Martinez
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 171 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Rafael Tkach
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 163 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 162 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sebast Adlianitski-Pachobut
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 144 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Jacobs
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 133 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Caison Wolk
USAM
|
USAM | 95 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Reines
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Declan McDonald
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 232 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Corkery
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 180 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Bryan Zhong
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 145 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jaden Spoon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 132 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Mills Herbst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 132 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Taran Heron
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 132 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cedric Ngabonziza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 99 | – | ||
8 |
Kapur Viraj
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 90 | – | ||
9 |
Lukian Fleury
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 82 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan George
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 82 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Declan McDonald
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 224 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Corkery
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 160 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Bryan Zhong
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 154 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jaden Spoon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 137 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Taran Heron
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 136 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mills Herbst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 130 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Cedric Ngabonziza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 108 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan George
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 89 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Kapur Viraj
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 82 | – | ||
10 |
Lukian Fleury
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 79 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Skyler Malkowicz
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 64 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – |