Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 6 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Colin Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 5 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 3 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Luuk Eggink
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Freddie Cumming
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 603 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 574 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 562 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 529 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Mason Releford
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 527 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Flesner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 518 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Krishna Clarke
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 513 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 642 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 631 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 611 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 606 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 582 | -5.8% | ||
6 |
Luuk Eggink
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 579 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Freddie Cumming
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 576 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 572 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 548 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Krishna Clarke
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 537 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Alex Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 534 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Mason Releford
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 524 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nate Flesner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 516 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Chance Warriner
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 514 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Tunila
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 513 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Will Hatch
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 505 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ayden Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 497 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Dowe
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 494 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Brady Zapp
PASA
|
PASA | 493 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Stamer
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 490 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Will Bulris
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Baillie
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | 487 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Landon Driggers
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 487 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Aaron Lee
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 482 | +9.4% | PB | |
29 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 481 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Tim Fay
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 481 | -6.5% | ||
31 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 464 | -5.8% | ||
32 |
Max Souvignier
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 462 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Eric Zhou
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 453 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Ryder Androsky
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 452 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Alejandro Santos
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 441 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jaden Bramhall
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 441 | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 439 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 437 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Jacob Duran
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 436 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 430 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Sean Diehl
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 423 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Andres Esparza
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 423 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Nikolas Kikuta
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 420 | – | ||
44 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 419 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Isaiah Phillips
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 417 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 413 | +3.1% | PB | |
46 |
Pramath Doddaballapur
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 413 | – | PB | |
48 |
Aaron Lopez
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 410 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Ryan Zamora
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 410 | – | PB | |
50 |
Eric Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 403 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Kaiden Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 396 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Henry Manning
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 393 | +6.3% | PB | |
52 |
Gram Tsosie
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 393 | +2.1% | SB | |
54 |
Harry Parsons
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 389 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 385 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Nguyen
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 385 | +2.0% | PB | |
57 |
Jake Silva
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 383 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brendan Ng
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 381 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Grant Lindblom
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 379 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Owen Neitzel
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 374 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Etter
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 372 | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 365 | -3.6% | ||
63 |
Lisen Su
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 360 | +5.4% | PB | |
64 |
Aiden Kelly
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 347 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tenzin Jungney
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ethan Chin
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 341 | +3.7% | PB | |
67 |
Austin Taylor
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 337 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Ethan C GARCIA
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 337 | -5.9% | ||
69 |
Justin French
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 329 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Hank Webber
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 328 | -2.7% | ||
71 |
Everett Johnson
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
72 |
Lex Oltjenbruns
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 314 | -2.6% | ||
73 |
Ryan Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 297 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Eli Evans
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 285 | – | PB | |
75 |
Elijah Tanon
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 282 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
James Hatch
PASA
|
PASA | 274 | – | ||
77 |
Jayden Kifer
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 272 | +2.0% | PB | |
78 |
Ido Haiby
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 262 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Maverick Madison
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 242 | +2.9% | PB | |
80 |
Alexander Rickert
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 235 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Connor Ellis Brass
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 231 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Ambrose Manley
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 208 | – | PB | |
83 |
Cole Sullivan
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | 196 | – | ||
84 |
Charlie Scott
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 193 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Manson
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
– |
Jude Robinson
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Rohrbach
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Pritchard
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Kevern
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seongju Song
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micah Horton
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keenan Johnson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Tran
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Werner
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Martin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |