Swimcloud
BUCKNELL INVITATIONAL
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Lucas Racevicius Rider logo QUAL 32.00 745 +4.5% PB
2 Brian Benzing Towson logo 28.00 730 +3.8% SB
3 John Gehrig Bucknell logo QUAL 27.00 729 +3.9% PB
4 Patrick Flint Towson logo QUAL 26.00 687 +3.4% SB
5 Andy Dorsel Bucknell logo QUAL 25.00 687 +2.6% SB
6 Alex Wilhelm Fordham logo 24.00 672 +2.8% SB
7 Noah Diacumakos Towson logo 23.00 670 +2.5% SB
8 Sean Quinn Bucknell logo 22.00 659 +1.8% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Zack Wolbert La Salle logo QUAL 18.50 687 +6.0% SB
9 David Rucci Rider logo QUAL 18.50 687 +3.8% SB
11 Kostas Mateer Davidson logo QUAL 16.00 683 +6.6% PB
12 Andrew Lucky NJIT logo QUAL 15.00 661 +2.9% PB
13 David Cooper Rider logo 14.00 642 +3.3% SB
14 Cael McLaren Davidson logo 13.00 633 +4.7% SB
15 Noah Basista Bucknell logo QUAL 12.00 633 +3.2% SB
16 AJ Teixeira Davidson logo 11.00 623 +4.7% SB
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Edward Madrigal NJIT logo QUAL 9.00 666 +4.8% SB
18 Aidan Blackmon NJIT logo QUAL 7.00 651 +1.3% SB
19 Spencer Clarke Fordham logo QUAL 6.00 639 +4.6% SB
20 Will Hedges Bucknell logo QUAL 5.00 635 +4.7% SB
21 Thomas Broderick Davidson logo QUAL 4.00 629
22 Tanner Fatta Towson logo 3.00 609 +6.0% PB
23 Charlie Walsh Davidson logo 2.00 608 +3.8% SB
24 Adam Musselman Rider logo 1.00 601 +2.7% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brian Benzing Towson logo QUAL 735 +4.0% SB
2 Lucas Racevicius Rider logo 712 +3.1% SB
3 John Gehrig Bucknell logo 700 +2.5% PB
4 Alex Wilhelm Fordham logo QUAL 681 +3.3% SB
5 Patrick Flint Towson logo 681 +3.1% SB
6 Noah Diacumakos Towson logo QUAL 676 +2.7% SB
7 Andy Dorsel Bucknell logo 674 +2.0% SB
8 Sean Quinn Bucknell logo QUAL 670 +2.4% SB
9 Zack Wolbert La Salle logo 668 +5.1% SB
10 David Rucci Rider logo 667 +2.8% SB
11 Kostas Mateer Davidson logo 655 +5.3% SB
12 Andrew Lucky NJIT logo 652 +2.5% PB
13 David Cooper Rider logo QUAL 648 +3.6% SB
14 Cael McLaren Davidson logo QUAL 638 +4.9% SB
15 AJ Teixeira Davidson logo QUAL 628 +5.0% SB
16 Noah Basista Bucknell logo 628 +2.9% SB
17 Spencer Clarke Fordham logo 625 +3.9% SB
18 Derek Fantano Rider logo QUAL 624 +3.4% PB
19 Aidan Blackmon NJIT logo 621 -0.3%
20 Will Hedges Bucknell logo 617 +3.8% SB
21 Thomas Broderick Davidson logo 617
22 Tanner Fatta Towson logo 616 +6.3% PB
23 Charlie Walsh Davidson logo 608 +3.8% SB
24 Edward Madrigal NJIT logo 603 +1.5% SB
25 Adam Musselman Rider logo 596 +2.4% SB
26 Mitchell Malakhov NJIT logo 588
27 Devin Bunner Rider logo 586 +5.0% SB
28 Carter Weiland Bucknell logo 584 +2.0% SB
29 Michael Schober NJIT logo 582
30 OWEN CORKERY Davidson logo 582 +5.0% SB
31 Nathan Nguyen Fordham logo 581 +2.4% SB
32 Joeseph Dickson La Salle logo 578 +5.3% SB
33 Jeremy Kemp Davidson logo 574
34 Alec Baker Bucknell logo 573
35 Andrew Lapin Towson logo 571 +2.9% SB
36 Matthew Bevan NJIT logo 568 +2.9% SB
37 Garrett Burk La Salle logo 547 +6.5% SB
38 Mike Treglia Rider logo 540
39 Andrew Iannacone Rider logo 528
40 Christopher Chao Davidson logo 522 +1.4% SB
41 David Carrasquillo NJIT logo 519 +1.5% SB
42 Daniel Cote Fordham logo 509 +4.1% SB
43 Matt Thompson La Salle logo 504 +5.4% SB
44 Jason Rosales La Salle logo 488 +2.2% SB
Kevin Crane Bucknell logo DQ
Peter Kutuzov NJIT logo NS