Swimcloud
BUCKNELL INVITATIONAL
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Ainhoa Martin Fordham logo B 32.00 793 +4.1% PB
2 Sara Rizzetto La Salle logo QUAL 28.00 780 +4.7% PB
3 Shelby Stanley Davidson logo QUAL 27.00 741 +5.5% SB
4 Abigail Doss Bucknell logo QUAL 26.00 735 +4.2% SB
5 Katie Nunez Towson logo 25.00 705 +3.0% SB
6 Leire Martin Fordham logo QUAL 24.00 705 +4.2% PB
7 Rebecca Wacui KAMAU Fordham logo 23.00 698 +4.3% SB
8 ALISON LIN Fordham logo 22.00 673 -0.1%
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Skye Sunderhauf Bucknell logo QUAL 20.00 703 +3.3% PB
10 Ava Enriquez Towson logo QUAL 17.00 676 +1.8% PB
11 Suzannah Mills Towson logo QUAL 16.00 674 +3.6% PB
12 Kayla May Rider logo QUAL 15.00 671 +4.5% SB
13 Madeline Frick Towson logo QUAL 14.00 669 +4.8% SB
14 Katelyn Walsh Connecticut logo QUAL 13.00 668 +5.3% SB
15 Laura Gaffney Towson logo QUAL 12.00 664 +7.7% SB
16 Hannah Gould Davidson logo 11.00 640 +5.3% SB
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Angela Gambardella Connecticut logo QUAL 9.00 689 +5.7% SB
18 Anna Newman Davidson logo 7.00 658 +2.9% PB
19 SAMANTHA CASOLO Towson logo 6.00 654 +7.1% SB
20 Catherine Craig Bucknell logo 5.00 651 +1.4% SB
21 Vaula Vekkeli Fordham logo 4.00 650
22 Caroline Mayk Bucknell logo 3.00 644
23 Molly Franklin Connecticut logo 2.00 641 +0.7% SB
24 Victoria Dichak Towson logo 1.00 640 +2.3% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sara Rizzetto La Salle logo 765 +4.1% SB
2 Ainhoa Martin Fordham logo 749 +2.3% PB
3 Shelby Stanley Davidson logo 737 +5.3% SB
4 Katie Nunez Towson logo QUAL 711 +3.3% SB
5 Rebecca Wacui KAMAU Fordham logo QUAL 706 +4.7% SB
6 Leire Martin Fordham logo 701 +4.0% PB
7 ALISON LIN Fordham logo QUAL 696 +1.0% SB
8 Abigail Doss Bucknell logo 674 +1.4% SB
9 Ava Enriquez Towson logo 671 +1.6% PB
10 Skye Sunderhauf Bucknell logo 664 +1.4% SB
11 Katelyn Walsh Connecticut logo 663 +5.1% SB
12 Madeline Frick Towson logo 662 +4.4% SB
13 Laura Gaffney Towson logo 659 +7.5% SB
14 Suzannah Mills Towson logo 656 +2.7% PB
15 Kayla May Rider logo 647 +3.3% SB
16 Hannah Gould Davidson logo 647 +5.7% SB
17 Victoria Dichak Towson logo 646 +2.6% SB
18 Anna Newman Davidson logo 646 +2.3% SB
19 Molly Franklin Connecticut logo 645 +0.9% SB
20 Catherine Craig Bucknell logo 642 +0.9% SB
21 SAMANTHA CASOLO Towson logo 642 +6.5% SB
22 Angela Gambardella Connecticut logo 635 +3.2% SB
23 Caroline Mayk Bucknell logo 633
24 Vaula Vekkeli Fordham logo 629
25 Lila McGrath Davidson logo 629 +3.3% SB
26 Tiffany Matulis Towson logo 627 +2.9% SB
27 Amelia Schaefer Connecticut logo 626 +1.7% PB
28 Holly Greenleaf Towson logo 625 +5.0% SB
29 Anna Wenman Connecticut logo 622 +3.0% SB
30 Kylie Mcmahon Rider logo 620
31 Gillian Camperlengo Bucknell logo 613 +3.6% SB
32 Stephanie Walsh Bucknell logo 607 +0.2% SB
33 Nicole Burg Connecticut logo 607 +4.9% SB
34 Esme Hunter Bucknell logo 605 +3.2% SB
35 Meagan Hathaway Bucknell logo 602 -0.4%
36 Rani Greer Davidson logo 600 -0.1%
37 Megan Gaffney La Salle logo 590 +4.8% SB
38 Gianna Farina Rider logo 582 +2.7% SB
39 Anne Farr Bucknell logo 581
40 Selena Nishihata Davidson logo 574
41 Allison Stewart Rider logo 544 +2.3% SB
42 Bella Brennan Towson logo 539 +1.5% SB
43 Lindsey Bloom Bucknell logo 539 +1.8% SB
44 Grace Kujawski Bucknell logo 526
45 Virginia Gilliland Davidson logo 521 +5.5% SB
46 Meaghan Keegan Rider logo 519 +0.9% PB
47 KAELYN DOUGHERTY La Salle logo 496 +0.9% SB
48 MEGAN HEIST La Salle logo 496 +0.7% SB
49 Alexandra Tompkins Towson logo 492 +5.9% PB