Swimcloud
BUCKNELL INVITATIONAL
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Maddie Hartigan Bucknell logo QUAL 32.00 774 +4.2% SB
2 Niamh Hofland Connecticut logo QUAL 28.00 747 +5.7% SB
3 Karlee Carminati Towson logo QUAL 27.00 737 +3.8% SB
4 Siena Senn Davidson logo QUAL 26.00 723 +3.3% SB
5 Meagan Clark Towson logo 25.00 719 +2.4% SB
6 Sabrina Vumbacco Bucknell logo QUAL 24.00 719 +2.7% SB
7 Clare Culver Fordham logo QUAL 23.00 702 +4.6% SB
8 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Davidson logo 22.00 685 +2.4% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Emilie Krog Fordham logo QUAL 20.00 710 +2.6% PB
10 Caroline McGann Bucknell logo QUAL 16.50 693 +3.6% PB
10 Bridget Thomas Towson logo QUAL 16.50 693 +2.6% SB
12 Suzannah Mills Towson logo QUAL 15.00 681 +4.7% SB
13 Annie Moser La Salle logo 14.00 674 +2.4% SB
14 Luisa Amaral Leste Rosa Fordham logo QUAL 13.00 673 +4.0% PB
15 Rylie Giles Bucknell logo QUAL 12.00 666 +2.6% SB
16 Audrey Tirrell Fordham logo 11.00 655 +3.5% SB
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Kayla Mendonca Connecticut logo QUAL 9.00 691 +4.2% PB
18 Kate Pottle Davidson logo QUAL 7.00 690 +3.9% SB
19 Catherine Fazio Connecticut logo 6.00 647 +5.9% SB
20 Ellen Brooks Fordham logo 5.00 625 +4.5% SB
21 Alana Brown Fordham logo 4.00 620 +6.2% SB
22 Isabella Smith Bucknell logo 3.00 616 +3.7% SB
23 Ava Carter La Salle logo 2.00 609 +4.2% SB
24 Mia Galat Connecticut logo 1.00 602 +3.9% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Hartigan Bucknell logo 760 +3.6% SB
2 Meagan Clark Towson logo QUAL 739 +3.3% PB
3 Karlee Carminati Towson logo 726 +3.4% SB
4 Niamh Hofland Connecticut logo 724 +4.7% SB
5 Sabrina Vumbacco Bucknell logo 716 +2.5% SB
6 Siena Senn Davidson logo 711 +2.7% SB
7 Clare Culver Fordham logo 693 +4.2% SB
8 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Davidson logo QUAL 692 +2.7% SB
9 Annie Moser La Salle logo QUAL 688 +3.1% SB
10 Emilie Krog Fordham logo 686 +1.5% PB
11 Caroline McGann Bucknell logo 684 +3.2% PB
12 Bridget Thomas Towson logo 684 +2.2% SB
13 Suzannah Mills Towson logo 668 +4.1% SB
14 Audrey Tirrell Fordham logo QUAL 665 +4.0% SB
15 Luisa Amaral Leste Rosa Fordham logo 662 +3.5% PB
16 Rylie Giles Bucknell logo 662 +2.4% SB
17 Kayla Mendonca Connecticut logo 659 +2.7% SB
18 Kate Pottle Davidson logo 658 +2.4% SB
19 Catherine Fazio Connecticut logo 649 +6.0% SB
20 Mia Galat Connecticut logo 644 +6.0% SB
21 Ellen Brooks Fordham logo 634 +5.0% SB
22 Ava Carter La Salle logo 626 +5.0% PB
23 Isabella Smith Bucknell logo 625 +4.2% SB
24 Alana Brown Fordham logo 618 +6.2% SB
25 Lena Redisch Connecticut logo 616 +3.1% SB
26 Katie Lightle Connecticut logo 607 +2.7% SB
27 Julia Ali Towson logo 600 +3.2% SB
28 Meagan Hathaway Bucknell logo 597 +1.7% SB
29 Anna Insana Davidson logo 596 +1.6% SB
30 Kendall Luecke Bucknell logo 588 +1.7% SB
31 AUDRA MCSHARRY Connecticut logo 580
32 Anna Montgomery Davidson logo 580
33 Paola Carlesso Rider logo 575 +3.8% PB
34 Emma Murtaugh Davidson logo 573 +2.5% SB
35 Brynn Peterson La Salle logo 572 +1.3% PB
36 Molly See Bucknell logo 564 +3.3% SB
37 Ashlee Limbacher Rider logo 555 +0.4% SB
38 Kyra Dalbo Davidson logo 549 +0.9% SB
39 Gabby Delp Davidson logo 544 +5.1% PB
40 NINA KOLODGIE La Salle logo 543 +2.8% SB
41 Jessie CLINE Davidson logo 532
42 Dimitra Karakotta La Salle logo 529 +1.1% PB
Maire Wilson Rider logo NS