Swimcloud
BUCKNELL INVITATIONAL
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Kayla Mendonca Connecticut logo QUAL 32.00 745 +0.4% PB
2 Maggie Donlevy Connecticut logo QUAL 28.00 727 +5.5% PB
3 Leire Martin Fordham logo QUAL 27.00 712 +4.1% PB
4 Catherine Fazio Connecticut logo QUAL 26.00 694 +4.1% SB
5 Paige Sugra Connecticut logo QUAL 25.00 688 +2.0% SB
6 Esme Hunter Bucknell logo 24.00 677 -0.2%
7 Julia Goodhead Davidson logo 23.00 673 +1.9% SB
8 Kayla May Rider logo 22.00 667 +1.3% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Julia Ali Towson logo QUAL 20.00 673 +4.1% SB
10 Caitlin Spencer Connecticut logo QUAL 17.00 666 +1.1% SB
11 Meghan Taner Bucknell logo 16.00 649 +1.0% SB
12 Lauren Fenn La Salle logo 15.00 646 +0.3% SB
13 Parker Schulz Towson logo 14.00 626 +1.6% PB
14 Madeline Frick Towson logo 13.00 624 +3.9% SB
15 Megan Moose Phelan Bucknell logo 12.00 612 -0.3%
16 Victoria Dichak Towson logo 11.00 602 -0.7%
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Hailey Ritter Towson logo 9.00 657 +0.4% SB
18 Haley Schmitt Connecticut logo 7.00 618 +3.4% SB
19 Hope Carpenter Davidson logo 6.00 612 -1.4%
20 iris faur La Salle logo 5.00 610 +2.9% PB
21 Stefanie Mendizabal Connecticut logo 4.00 592 +3.5% PB
22 Caroline Mayk Bucknell logo 3.00 585 +3.8% SB
23 Maddie Mince Towson logo 2.00 556
24 Delaney Younger Davidson logo 1.00 556 +1.9% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kayla Mendonca Connecticut logo 698 -1.7%
2 Leire Martin Fordham logo 692 +3.2% PB
3 Sara Rizzetto La Salle logo QUAL 689
4 Maggie Donlevy Connecticut logo 683 +3.5% PB
4 Catherine Fazio Connecticut logo 683 +3.6% SB
6 Paige Sugra Connecticut logo 682 +1.8% SB
7 Julia Goodhead Davidson logo QUAL 676 +2.1% SB
8 Esme Hunter Bucknell logo 675 -0.3%
9 Kayla May Rider logo QUAL 670 +1.4% SB
10 Parker Schulz Towson logo QUAL 668 +3.7% PB
11 Marissa Lassell Davidson logo QUAL 664 +0.9% PB
12 Meghan Taner Bucknell logo 653 +1.2% SB
13 Caitlin Spencer Connecticut logo 652 +0.5% SB
14 Julia Ali Towson logo 651 +3.0% SB
15 Shelby Stanley Davidson logo 645
16 Claire Ryland Connecticut logo 631 PB
17 Megan Moose Phelan Bucknell logo 626 +0.5% PB
18 Madeline Frick Towson logo 626 +4.0% SB
19 Lauren Fenn La Salle logo 620 -1.1%
20 Victoria Dichak Towson logo 619 +0.2% SB
21 Haley Schmitt Connecticut logo 610 +3.0% SB
22 iris faur La Salle logo 604 +2.6% PB
23 Maddie Mince Towson logo 603 PB
24 Hailey Ritter Towson logo 602 -2.6%
25 Hope Carpenter Davidson logo 594 -2.4%
26 Stefanie Mendizabal Connecticut logo 590 +3.4% PB
27 Delaney Younger Davidson logo 586 +3.6% SB
28 Caroline Mayk Bucknell logo 582 +3.7% SB
29 Lila McGrath Davidson logo 578 +2.4% SB
30 Selena Nishihata Davidson logo 574 +3.6% PB
31 Connar Melcher Rider logo 560
32 Zoei Howard Fordham logo 558 -0.2%
X Julia Stellato Rider logo 554 +4.9% SB
33 Carrie Spexarth La Salle logo 554 +4.5% SB
34 Anwen BYRNE La Salle logo 538 +4.9% SB
35 Kysha Altura Fordham logo 533 +2.0% SB
36 Sophia Bosacco La Salle logo 532 +6.0% PB
37 Sinceraty Alexander Bucknell logo 521 +7.6% SB
38 Olivia Stewart Fordham logo 508 +6.1% SB
39 Alexa Torres Rider logo 481
40 Lindsey Bloom Bucknell logo 480 +0.4% SB
41 KAELYN DOUGHERTY La Salle logo 476
42 Samara Cheifetz La Salle logo 446 +5.1% SB
Martha Tripsa Davidson logo NS
Amaya Daniel Davidson logo NS