Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin BINEDELL
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Ruan Ras
Tuks
|
Tuks | 10 | – | ||
3 |
Liam Vehbi
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Darno Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Pennell
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Neuhoff
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Albertyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 574 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kinnae Lindeque
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 557 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Troy Jones
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 463 | +8.3% | PB | |
12 |
Len-Douglas MACKAY
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Witthuhn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 446 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tai Pearson
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 578 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Keegan Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
19 |
Helgaard Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 526 | – | ||
20 |
Bryce Loom
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 502 | – | PB | |
21 |
Channing Vorwerk
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 452 | – | ||
22 |
Francois Bester
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 421 | – | ||
23 |
Tristan Horsley
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club
|
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club | 340 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruan Ras
Tuks
|
Tuks | 668 | – | ||
2 |
Martin BINEDELL
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 648 | – | ||
3 |
Darno Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 635 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Vehbi
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Pennell
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 615 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 571 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Keegan Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Neuhoff
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 547 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 532 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Albertyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 530 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Kinnae Lindeque
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 524 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tai Pearson
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 520 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Helgaard Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 498 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Paton
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Loom
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 444 | – | PB | |
16 |
Len-Douglas MACKAY
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
17 |
Channing Vorwerk
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 440 | – | ||
18 |
Francois Bester
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 428 | – | ||
19 |
Troy Jones
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 425 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Witthuhn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 409 | – | ||
21 |
Tristan Horsley
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club
|
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club | 343 | +6.8% | PB | |
– |
Stefan Steyn
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | – | – |