1
|
JACOB HANSON
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Michael Swain
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Cameron Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Harrison Bui
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Cooper Robinson
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Thor Stenfjord
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Brian Dumont
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Nelson Head
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Nathan Schingoethe
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
ryker saunders
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
August Van Allen
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Michael Kinross
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Grayson Whitten
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Mitchell Adshead
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
LARKIN SCHWARZ
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Mitchell Warnica
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Tyler Capen
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Christopher Hall
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Corey Helie-Masters
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Thomas Coates
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Mike Fisher
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Luiz Azarias
TCU
|
TCU
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Zac Paryzek
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ian Blechta
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Daniel Proctor
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Richard Hudson
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Oz Wasserman
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Llyod Mackinnon
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Steven Moodie
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kaikea Nakachi
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Christopher Hodges
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Ross Donatelli
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jonathan Drori
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ben Hoerlein
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Conor Friesen
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Samuel Trible
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Aaron Lawson
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Mikey Brandt
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
John Nunnelley
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Rickard Linder
Eastern Michigan
|
Eastern Michigan
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Trevor Eastin
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sean Kohn
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Seth Badana
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Shawn Bryan
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
William Mitchell
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Nyakundi Momanyi
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Hanson Tran
NJIT
|
NJIT
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Eric Voigtlander
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Michael Green
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Simon Carroll
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Cassidy Chan
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech
|
|
–
|
|