Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Wehrmann
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Graham Zucker
Clayton
|
Clayton | JR | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Thomas
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Trey Flouer
Glendale
|
Glendale | SR | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Gould
Savannah
|
Savannah | SR | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Budiman
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Wolf
Ft Zumwalt South
|
Ft Zumwalt South | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Frank
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SO | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Raymond Yoon
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Ostrander
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Ft. Zumwalt East | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Xander Stone
McCluer North
|
McCluer North | SR | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Henry Lock
Webster Groves
|
Webster Groves | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bryce Martin
Republic
|
Republic | SR | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Sean McGinley
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | FR | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Peter Moore
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Gould
Savannah
|
Savannah | SO | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Wehrmann
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nate Thomas
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 137 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Graham Zucker
Clayton
|
Clayton | JR | 135 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Trey Flouer
Glendale
|
Glendale | SR | 131 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Gould
Savannah
|
Savannah | SR | 126 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Budiman
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Frank
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SO | 120 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Jacob Wolf
Ft Zumwalt South
|
Ft Zumwalt South | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
9 |
Raymond Yoon
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SR | 106 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Ostrander
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Ft. Zumwalt East | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean McGinley
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | FR | 102 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Martin
Republic
|
Republic | SR | 100 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Xander Stone
McCluer North
|
McCluer North | SR | 98 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Moore
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 97 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Gould
Savannah
|
Savannah | SO | 97 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Lock
Webster Groves
|
Webster Groves | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kellen Frieling
Carthage
|
Carthage | SO | 95 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Josh Connally
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 95 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Wu
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SR | 93 | – | ||
20 |
Ian McAdams
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 92 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Brayden Walters
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 92 | – | ||
22 |
Joseph DiGuiseppe
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SO | 91 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Brayden Wells
Saint John Vianney
|
Saint John Vianney | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
24 |
Raymond Hu
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 91 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Avery Miller
West Plains
|
West Plains | FR | 89 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Michael Feng
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | JR | 87 | – | ||
27 |
Gabe Ostrander
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Ft. Zumwalt East | FR | 86 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Long
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 85 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Cole Smith
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | FR | 85 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Lane Austin
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 85 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Gage Jonkman
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 84 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Rockwood Summit
|
Rockwood Summit | SO | 83 | – |