Swimcloud

Phillips 66 National Championships

Timed Finals
Name Team RT Time Score FINA Imp
1 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +82 20 883 -2.6%
2 Will Gallant Wolfpack Elite logo +67 P66 17 871 +2.3% PB
3 David Johnston Saddleback El Toro logo +74 865 0.0%
4 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo +74 P66 850 +1.0% PB
5 Alec MANDER Australia logo +75 839
6 Luke Hobson +76 834 +1.9% PB
7 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo +68 P66 829 PB
8 Norvy Clontz SwimMAC Carolina logo +80 P66 827 +1.7% PB
9 Tyler Watson North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo +76 16 826 -1.1%
10 MATTHEW GALEA Australia logo +70 825 PB
11 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo +74 822 +0.1% SB
12 Nick Caruso Gator Swim Club logo +71 P66 15 820 +0.7% PB
13 Mikey Calvillo Indiana Swim Club logo +68 P66 814 +0.7% SB
14 Chris Nagy Minnesota logo +68 14 810 +1.5% PB
15 Mason Mathias Auburn Aquatics logo +67 P66 806 +2.6% PB
16 Mason Carlton Indiana Swim Club logo +81 P66 13 801 +0.4% PB
17 Grant Davis Auburn Aquatics logo +70 P66 12 798 +2.0% PB
18 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo +65 798 PB
19 Jude Williams Wisconsin Aquatics logo +78 P66 11 797
20 Matthew Chai FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo +86 9 795 -0.9%
21 Elliot Rogerson Australia logo +71 791 PB
22 Jack Leuthold Wisconsin Aquatics logo +75 P66 7 780 PB
23 North Hansen Ohio State logo +78 P66 6 774 +1.8% PB
24 Michael Bonson Auburn Aquatics logo +70 770 +0.4% PB
25 Jack Meehan California Aquatics logo +65 5 767 +5.1% PB
26 Eli Shoyat Univ Louisville logo +70 766 +1.2% SB
27 Jack VanDeusen Gator Swim Club logo +64 766 +1.3% SB
28 Joshua Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo +70 4 761
29 Brennan Gravley Sandpipers of Nevada logo +73 3 761 -1.1%
30 Wesley Hyde Gator Swim Club logo +72 2 756 +3.5% PB
31 Zane Rosely Wildcat Aquatics logo +60 1 756 +3.3% PB
32 Ian Tansill Army logo +78 740 +3.2% PB
33 John Ehling +63 715
34 Andrew Matejka Alto Swim Club logo +76 712
35 David Heron Mission Viejo Nadadores logo +68 712
Peter Thompson Cavalier Aquatics logo NS