Swimcloud
Phillips 66 National Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Shaine Casas
Longhorn Aquatics
P66 20 +1.3% PB
2 Grant House
Arizona State - Summer/Club
P66 17 +0.2% PB
3 Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
P66 +0.6% PB
4 Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
P66 +2.0% PB
5 Max Litchfield
Dearne Valley Swimming Club
+0.2% SB
6 Destin Lasco
California Aquatics
P66 -1.6%
7 Raunak Khosla
Unattached
+1.7% SB
8 Jared Daigle
Michigan - Summer/Club
P66 +0.9% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 David SCHLICHT
Australia
16 +1.7% PB
10 Caspar Corbeau
Unattached
PB
11 Matt Fallon
Athens Bulldogs
P66 15 +3.9% PB
12 Gabriel Jett
California Aquatics
PB
13 Zach Hils
Athens Bulldogs
JRS 14 +0.4% PB
14 Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
+1.6% PB
15 Ansel Froass
Michigan - Summer/Club
13 +1.7% PB
16 Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
-1.5%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Colin Feehery
Dallas Mustangs
JRS +2.7% PB
18 Chris O'Grady
Spartans of La Canada
JRS 12 +1.1% PB
19 Dillon Hillis
Gator Swim Club
P66 11 +2.2% PB
20 Dominic Falcon
Gaucho Aquatics
9 +1.4% PB
21 Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
+1.6% SB
22 Cotton Fields
Dallas Mustangs
+2.1% SB
23 Nick Sherman
Boilermaker Aquatics
7 +2.2% PB
24 Luke Barr
Indiana Swim Club
-2.1%
D Final
Name Time Score Imp
25 Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
JRS +0.8% PB
26 Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
JRS +1.4% PB
27 Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
5.50 +0.7% PB
27 Tommy Hagar
Commonwealth Swimming
JRS 5.50 +1.3% PB
29 Matthew Lucky
SwimMAC Carolina
JRS 4 -0.3%
30 Andrew Zou
Longhorn Aquatics
3 -0.9%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Shaine Casas
Longhorn Aquatics
913 -0.7%
2 Grant House
Arizona State - Summer/Club
875 +0.1% PB
3 Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
855 +1.7% PB
4 Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
855 -0.2%
5 Raunak Khosla
Unattached
850 +2.2% SB
5 Max Litchfield
Dearne Valley Swimming Club
850 -0.3%
7 Destin Lasco
California Aquatics
847 -1.7%
8 Jared Daigle
Michigan - Summer/Club
835 +0.9% PB
9 Caspar Corbeau
Unattached
825 PB
10 David SCHLICHT
Australia
822 +1.1% PB
11 Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
815 +0.1% SB
12 Matt Fallon
Athens Bulldogs
813 +3.2% PB
13 Ansel Froass
Michigan - Summer/Club
P66 811 +2.0% PB
14 Zach Hils
Athens Bulldogs
809 +0.0% PB
15 Gabriel Jett
California Aquatics
807 PB
16 Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
800 +1.3% PB
17 Dominic Falcon
Gaucho Aquatics
798 +1.4% PB
18 Dillon Hillis
Gator Swim Club
798 +2.1% PB
19 Luke Barr
Indiana Swim Club
JRS 796 -0.6%
20 Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
795 +1.6% SB
21 Colin Feehery
Dallas Mustangs
795 +1.2% PB
22 Chris O'Grady
Spartans of La Canada
793 +0.6% PB
23 Cotton Fields
Dallas Mustangs
JRS 791 +2.9% PB
23 Nick Sherman
Boilermaker Aquatics
791 +3.1% PB
25 THOMAS HAUCK
Australia
786 PB
26 Tristan Dewitt
Indiana Swim Club
JRS 785 +2.1% SB
27 Kyle Brill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
JRS 785 +0.7% PB
28 Tama Tuitama
Utah Valley Aquatics
776 +2.4% SB
29 Tyler Kopp
California Aquatics
774 +0.4% PB
30 Wes Jekel
Wisconsin Aquatics
771 PB
30 Henry Bethel
Auburn Aquatics
771 +5.0% SB
30 Will Goodwin
Mizzou Swim Team
771 +2.2% SB
33 Chris Morris
Minnesota - Summer/Club
770 +0.1% PB
34 Julian Smith
Gator Swim Club
JRS 769 +0.0% PB
35 Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
767 0.0%
36 Charlie Hawke
Australia
764 PB
37 Jacques Rathle
Auburn Aquatics
763 +0.3% SB
38 Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
762 +1.1% SB
39 Ben Dillard
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
761 PB
40 Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
761 -0.2%
41 Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
JRS 760 +1.5% PB
42 Tyler Hong
Unattached
759 +3.2% SB
43 Ben Patton
Mizzou Swim Team
758 +1.7% PB
44 Kaiser Neverman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
754 -0.7%
45 Mason Laur
Gator Swim Club
747 -2.0%
46 Reid Mikuta
Auburn Aquatics
745 PB
47 Noah Sech
Mission Viejo Nadadores
JRS 740 +0.4% PB
48 Jackson Huckabay
Unattached
733 -1.5%
49 Tommy Hagar
Commonwealth Swimming
713 -0.1%
50 Matthew Lucky
SwimMAC Carolina
703 -1.3%
51 Alex Kunert
Queens University - Summer/Club
700
52 Jack Easton
Dallas Mustangs
658 PB
53 Andrew Zou
Longhorn Aquatics
648 -3.0%
Rick Mihm
Alto Swim Club
Scooter Iida
Cavalier Aquatics
Alex Quach
Ohio State Aquatics
NS
Aaron Sequeira
Alto Swim Club
NS
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
NS
Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
NS
Rex Maurer
Unattached
NS