Swimcloud
Phillips 66 National Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Gabriel Jett
California Aquatics
P66 20 +1.9% PB
2 Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
17 +1.7% PB
3 Cole Crane
Unattached
16 +1.3% PB
4 Max Litchfield
Dearne Valley Swimming Club
15 +0.7% PB
5 Brooks Fail
Tucson Ford
14 +0.9% SB
6 Mason Laur
Gator Swim Club
P66 13 +1.9% PB
7 Jack Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
12 +1.7% SB
8 Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
11 +2.2% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
JRS 9 -2.2%
10 Kaiser Neverman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
7 +1.4% PB
11 Brendan Burns
Indiana Swim Club
6 +1.8% SB
12 David Schmitt
Evolution Racing Club
5 +2.7% PB
13 Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
P66 4 +0.9% PB
14 Matt Fenlon
Alto Swim Club
3 +2.4% SB
15 Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
2 -1.1%
16 Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1 -0.6%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Colby Mefford
California Aquatics
P66 805 +0.8% PB
18 Sam Artmann
Unattached
804 +1.3% PB
19 Cotton Fields
Dallas Mustangs
JRS 800 +2.1% PB
20 Raunak Khosla
Unattached
790 +2.3% SB
21 Harrison Homans
Unattached
785 +2.6% SB
22 Evan McInerny
Auburn Aquatics
P66 778 +2.0% PB
23 Dominic Falcon
Gaucho Aquatics
770 +0.7% PB
24 Tommy Bried
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
745 -2.0%
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
25 Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
764 +1.1% PB
26 Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
753 +1.9% SB
27 Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
JRS 739 +0.0% SB
28 Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
738 +1.7% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Gabriel Jett
California Aquatics
862 +0.2% PB
2 Jack Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
P66 852 +2.7% PB
3 Max Litchfield
Dearne Valley Swimming Club
850 +0.7% PB
4 Brooks Fail
Tucson Ford
842 +0.7% SB
5 Cole Crane
Unattached
841 +0.8% PB
6 Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
838 +1.0% PB
7 Mason Laur
Gator Swim Club
828 +1.7% PB
8 Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
P66 824 +2.4% PB
9 Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
816 -3.7%
10 Kaiser Neverman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
811 +1.4% PB
11 Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
JRS 810 +0.6% PB
12 Brendan Burns
Indiana Swim Club
P66 809 +1.9% SB
13 David Schmitt
Evolution Racing Club
807 +2.7% PB
14 Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
801 +0.9% PB
15 Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
798 -0.5%
16 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
P66 797 +0.2% SB
17 Matt Fenlon
Alto Swim Club
JRS 796 +2.6% SB
18 Colby Mefford
California Aquatics
795 +0.4% PB
19 Cotton Fields
Dallas Mustangs
795 +1.9% PB
20 Sam Artmann
Unattached
787 +0.6% PB
21 Raunak Khosla
Unattached
786 +2.1% SB
22 Harrison Homans
Unattached
786 +2.7% SB
23 Dominic Falcon
Gaucho Aquatics
781 +1.2% PB
24 Tommy Bried
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
P66 776 -0.7%
25 Evan McInerny
Auburn Aquatics
775 +1.9% PB
26 Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
JRS 766 +1.2% PB
27 Ascanio Fernández Pinto Urbina
La Loma Queretaro
760 -1.2%
28 Adam Mahler
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
758 +3.3% SB
29 Alex Quach
Ohio State Aquatics
756 +3.2% SB
30 Armando Vegas
Indiana Swim Club
JRS 755 +1.7% PB
31 Rick Mihm
Alto Swim Club
JRS 752 +1.3% SB
32 Skyler Younkin
Boilermaker Aquatics
751 +3.7% PB
33 Tyler Kopp
California Aquatics
750 +0.4% SB
34 Zane Rosely
Wildcat Aquatics
JRS 741 +1.5% SB
35 Mateo Miceli
Alabama - Summer/Club
738 PB
36 Camden Murphy
Athens Bulldogs
737 -0.8%
37 William Christenson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
736 -1.3%
38 Chachi Gustafson
Ohio State Aquatics
734 +2.5% SB
39 Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
729 -0.5%
40 Preston Forst
Alto Swim Club
JRS 724 +0.3% SB
41 Luke Davis
Mizzou Swim Team
717 +1.7% SB
42 Nicholas Lim
Unattached
712
43 Jackson Odgers
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
711 +0.6% SB
44 JP Khouzam
Ohio State Aquatics
710 -0.7%
45 Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
707 -0.2%
46 Rusty Jerger
Auburn Aquatics
705 +2.9% PB
47 Holden Smith
Unattached
699 -0.3%
48 Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
690 -0.5%
49 Boyd Poelke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
668
50 Zach Fong
New York Athletic Club
659 -0.6%
Charlie Morici
Michigan - Summer/Club
NS