Swimcloud
Phillips 66 National Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
P66 20 +2.4% PB
2 Max Litchfield
Dearne Valley Swimming Club
17 +0.9% SB
3 Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
JRS 16 PB
4 David Johnston
The Swim Team
15 -0.8%
5 Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
P66 14 +0.4% PB
6 Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
13 +0.1% SB
7 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
12 -2.5%
8 Elliot Rogerson
Australia
11 PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
JRS 9 PB
10 Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
7 +0.6% SB
11 Raunak Khosla
Unattached
6 +3.7% PB
12 Mason Laur
Gator Swim Club
P66 5 +1.9% PB
13 Jared Daigle
Michigan - Summer/Club
P66 4 +0.9% PB
14 Tyler Kopp
California Aquatics
P66 3 +2.1% SB
15 William Christenson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
2 +0.6% PB
16 David SCHLICHT
Australia
1 -0.1%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Mikey Calvillo
Indiana Swim Club
P66 820 +1.7% SB
18 Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
P66 810 PB
19 Rick Mihm
Alto Swim Club
JRS 807 +4.2% PB
20 Landon Driggers
Gold Medal Swim Club
P66 800 +1.1% PB
21 Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
JRS 789 +0.4% PB
22 Jack VanDeusen
Gator Swim Club
P66 787 +1.7% SB
23 Jacques Rathle
Auburn Aquatics
777 +0.2% PB
24 Cotton Fields
Dallas Mustangs
773 +2.1% SB
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
25 Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
P66 786 +2.6% PB
26 Noah Sech
Mission Viejo Nadadores
JRS 735 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Max Litchfield
Dearne Valley Swimming Club
884 +0.5% SB
2 Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
882 +1.3% PB
3 Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
859
4 David Johnston
The Swim Team
850 -1.6%
5 Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
848 0.0%
6 Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
P66 842 +0.3% SB
7 Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
JRS 834 -2.1%
8 Elliot Rogerson
Australia
830 PB
9 Mason Laur
Gator Swim Club
823 +1.7% PB
10 Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
823 -0.1%
11 Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
822 -3.9%
12 Jared Daigle
Michigan - Summer/Club
816 +0.7% PB
13 Jake Mitchell
Unattached
815 PB
14 Tyler Kopp
California Aquatics
802 +1.7% SB
15 Raunak Khosla
Unattached
802 +2.2% SB
16 Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
801 PB
17 William Christenson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
799 +0.9% PB
18 David SCHLICHT
Australia
798 +0.3% SB
19 Mikey Calvillo
Indiana Swim Club
789 +0.5% SB
19 Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
789
21 Landon Driggers
Gold Medal Swim Club
785 +0.5% PB
22 Jacques Rathle
Auburn Aquatics
P66 785 +0.5% PB
23 Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
784 +0.2% PB
24 Rick Mihm
Alto Swim Club
783 +3.3% SB
25 Cotton Fields
Dallas Mustangs
JRS 782 +2.4% SB
26 Jack VanDeusen
Gator Swim Club
779 +1.4% SB
27 Matthew Styczen
Cavalier Aquatics
P66 776 +2.6% PB
28 Peter Bretzmann
Gator Swim Club
P66 773 +0.1% SB
29 Tristan Dewitt
Indiana Swim Club
JRS 770 +3.0% PB
30 Kyle Brill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
JRS 770 +0.0% PB
31 Lucas Piunti
Indiana Swim Club
JRS 769 +0.1% PB
32 Dominic Falcon
Gaucho Aquatics
762 -0.6%
33 Zane Rosely
Wildcat Aquatics
JRS 760 +1.5% PB
34 Colin Feehery
Dallas Mustangs
JRS 753 +0.1% PB
35 Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
751 +1.1% PB
36 Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
JRS 750 +2.1% PB
37 Cameron Linder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
744 -1.3%
38 Ivan Puskovitch
TSM
729 -0.1%
39 Noah Sech
Mission Viejo Nadadores
708 -0.2%
40 Brennan Gravley
Sandpipers of Nevada
JRS 698 -2.8%
41 Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
693 -1.7%
Tommy Bried
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
Brooks Fail
Tucson Ford
NS
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
NS